Pocket Monsters (2023)
Tvůrci:
Satoši TadžiriScénář:
Naruki NagakawaKamera:
Hiromiči SuzukiHudba:
ConischHrají:
Minori Suzuki, Megumi Hajašibara, Juka Terasaki, Taku Jaširo, Ikue Ótani, Ajane Sakura, Kenta Mijake, Kei Šindó, Šun Horie, Arisa Šida, Ikkjú Džuku, Kósuke Tanabe, Jošino Aojama, Júna Ogata (více)Hrají
Minori Suzuki
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Pluto (2023) (seriál)
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (seriál)
Honzuki no gekokudžó: Šišo ni naru tame ni wa šudan o erande iraremasen (2019) (seriál)
Megumi Hajašibara
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Pohádky bratří Grimmů (1987) (seriál)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (seriál)
Kovboj Bebop: Lovec odměn (1998) (seriál)
Juka Terasaki
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (seriál)
Made in Abyss (2017) (seriál)
Dororo (2019) (seriál)
Taku Jaširo
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (seriál)
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (seriál)
Horimija: Piece (2023) (seriál)
Ikue Ótani
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (seriál)
Dororo (2019) (seriál)
Hvězdný erb (1999) (seriál)
Ajane Sakura
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Oši no ko (2023) (seriál)
Spy x Family (2022) (seriál)
Kenta Mijake
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (seriál)
Kei Šindó
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (seriál)
Tengoku-Daimakyo (2023) (seriál)
Overlord (2015) (seriál)
Šun Horie
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (seriál)
Spy x Family (2022) (seriál)
Tensei šitara slime datta ken (2018) (seriál)
Arisa Šida
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Labužníci v kobce (2024) (seriál)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (seriál)
Júkoku no Moriarty (2020) (seriál)
Ikkjú Džuku
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (seriál)
Pluto (2023) (seriál)
Kósuke Tanabe
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Oši no ko (2023) (seriál)
Tensei šitara slime datta ken (2018) (seriál)
Jošino Aojama
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Tokidoki Bosotto Russia-go de Dereru Tonari no Alya-san (2024) (seriál)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (seriál)
Juru Camp (2018) (seriál)
Júna Ogata
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Pluto (2023) (seriál)
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (seriál)
Tomo-čan wa onna no ko! (2023) (seriál)
Kiri Jošizawa
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Monster (2004) (seriál)
Slayers - Lina, postrach banditů (1995) (seriál)
Džin Urajama
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Kaze ga cujoku fuiteiru (2018) (seriál)
Vinland Saga (2019) (seriál)
Spy x Family (2022) (seriál)
Mariko Nagai
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Pluto (2023) (seriál)
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (seriál)
Daiki Jamašita
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (seriál)
Horimija: Piece (2023) (seriál)
Saki Kotori
Japonsko