Devět rukojmí
USA,
2007, 43 min
Režie:
Matt ShakmanScénář:
Ted HumphreyKamera:
Anette HaellmigkHudba:
Steven BramsonHrají:
John Billingsley, Jessica Ann Collins, Tim Daly, Dana Davis, Camille Guaty, Chi McBride, Kim Raver, Scott Wolf, Owain Yeoman, Jeffrey Pierce, April Grace, Andrea Lui, Michael O'Neill, Tom Wright (více)Hrají
John Billingsley
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Městečko Twin Peaks (1990) (seriál)
Kravaťáci (2011) (seriál)
Hříšníci (2011) (seriál)
Jessica Ann Collins
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Dr. House (2004) (seriál)
Lovci zločinců (2011) (seriál)
Rubicon (2010) (seriál)
Tim Daly
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Rodina Sopránů (1999) (seriál)
Ze Země na Měsíc (1998) (seriál)
Chirurgové (2005) (seriál)
Dana Davis
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Morning Show (2019) (seriál)
She-Ra a princezny moci (2018) (seriál)
Star Wars: Příběhy rytířů Jedi (2022) (seriál)
Camille Guaty
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Jak jsem poznal vaši matku (2005) (seriál)
Dobrý doktor (2017) (seriál)
Útěk z vězení (2005) (seriál)
Chi McBride
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Dr. House (2004) (seriál)
Kravaťáci (2011) (seriál)
Tohle jsme my (2016) (seriál)
Kim Raver
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
24 hodin: Dnes neumírej (2014) (seriál)
Ray Donovan (2013) (seriál)
Všichni starostovi muži (1996) (seriál)
Scott Wolf
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
BoJack Horseman (2014) (seriál)
Všichni starostovi muži (1996) (seriál)
21. okrsek (2001) (seriál)
Owain Yeoman
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Generation Kill (2008) (seriál)
Šéfkuchař nadivoko (2005) (seriál)
Černá listina (2013) (seriál)
Jeffrey Pierce
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Bosch (2014) (seriál)
Pomsta - s.r.n. (1998) (seriál)
Love, Death & Robots (2019) (seriál)
April Grace
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Policejní odznak (2002) (seriál)
Dobrý doktor (2017) (seriál)
Vražedná práva (2014) (seriál)
Andrea Lui
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Řekni, kdo tě zabil (2007) (seriál)
Připraveny nebo ne? (1993) (seriál)
Bojíte se tmy? (1990) (seriál)
Michael O'Neill
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Tohle jsme my (2016) (seriál)
Mys (1996) (seriál)
Carnivale (2003) (seriál)
Tom Wright
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Dr. House (2004) (seriál)
Ray Donovan (2013) (seriál)
Daisy Jones & the Six (2023) (seriál)
Michael Emanuel
Nejlepší seriály:
Tráva (2005) (seriál)
Everybody Hates Chris (2005) (seriál)
Pohotovost (1994) (seriál)
Jamie McShane
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Perníkový táta (2008) (seriál)
Firefly (2002) (seriál)
Dr. House (2004) (seriál)
Javier Grajeda
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Perníkový táta (2008) (seriál)
Volejte Saulovi (2015) (seriál)
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Jill Remez
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Dr. House (2004) (seriál)
Bosch: Odkaz (2022) (seriál)
Arrested Development (2003) (seriál)
Chris Flanders
Nejlepší seriály:
Bosch (2014) (seriál)
The Orville (2017) (seriál)
Famílie (2010) (seriál)