Planetes
Režie:
Megumi JamamotoScénář:
Ičiró ÓkóčiKamera:
Sóta ÓjaHudba:
Kótaró NakagawaHrají:
Kazunari Tanaka, Sacuki Jukino, Ai Orikasa, Takehito Kojasu, Aikó Ogata, Tecuo Gotó, Kumiko Watanabe, Nobujuki Hijama, Masajo Kurata, Maiko Itó, Naomi Nagasawa, Takehiro Murozono, Rumiko Ukai (více)Hrají
Kazunari Tanaka
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Haikjú!! (2014) (seriál)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (seriál)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (seriál)
Sacuki Jukino
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Hikaru no go (2001) (seriál)
One Piece (1999) (seriál)
Ai Orikasa
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Pohádky bratří Grimmů (1987) (seriál)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (seriál)
One Piece (1999) (seriál)
Takehito Kojasu
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (seriál)
Aikó Ogata
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)
Planetes (2003) (seriál)
Detektiv Conan (1996) (seriál)
Tecuo Gotó
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (seriál)
Death Note - Zápisník smrti (2006) (seriál)
One Piece (1999) (seriál)
Kumiko Watanabe
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
One Piece (1999) (seriál)
Dobrodruzi z vesmíru (1986) (seriál)
Tomo-čan wa onna no ko! (2023) (seriál)
Nobujuki Hijama
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (seriál)
Initial D (1998) (seriál)
Masajo Kurata
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (seriál)
Jungle wa icumo Hare noči Gú (2001) (seriál)
Inujaša (2000) (seriál)
Maiko Itó
Nejlepší seriály:
Planetes (2003) (seriál)
Tennis no ódži-sama (2001) (seriál)
Speed Grapher (2005) (seriál)
Naomi Nagasawa
Japonsko
Takehiro Murozono
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)
Kovboj Bebop: Lovec odměn (1998) (seriál)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (seriál)
Rumiko Ukai
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Darker than Black: Kuro no keijakuša (2007) (seriál)
Planetes (2003) (seriál)
City Hunter (1987) (seriál)
Tošihiko Nakadžima
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Kovboj Bebop: Lovec odměn (1998) (seriál)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (seriál)
Šigeru Šibuja
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (seriál)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (seriál)
Džun'iči Sugawara
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Pohádky bratří Grimmů (1987) (seriál)
Kovboj Bebop: Lovec odměn (1998) (seriál)
Roko Takizawa
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (seriál)
Monster (2004) (seriál)
Dobrodruzi z vesmíru (1986) (seriál)
Eidži Janagisawa
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (seriál)
Major (2004) (seriál)
Kózó Mito
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (seriál)
NANA (2006) (seriál)
Nana Jamaguči
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Pohádky bratří Grimmů (1987) (seriál)
Candy Candy (1976) (seriál)
Dragon Ball (1986) (seriál)