Planetes
Scénář:
Ičiró ÓkóčiKamera:
Sóta ÓjaHudba:
Kótaró NakagawaHrají:
Kazunari Tanaka, Sacuki Jukino, Ai Orikasa, Takehito Kojasu, Aikó Ogata, Tecuo Gotó, Rjó Kamon, Kumiko Watanabe, Maiko Itó, Hisao Egawa, Širó Gó, Šigeru Šibuja, Kózó Mito, Hiroši Kawaguči (více)Hrají
Kazunari Tanaka
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Haikjú!! (2014) (seriál)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (seriál)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (seriál)
Sacuki Jukino
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Hikaru no go (2001) (seriál)
One Piece (1999) (seriál)
Ai Orikasa
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Pohádky bratří Grimmů (1987) (seriál)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (seriál)
One Piece (1999) (seriál)
Takehito Kojasu
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (seriál)
Aikó Ogata
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)
Planetes (2003) (seriál)
Detektiv Conan (1996) (seriál)
Tecuo Gotó
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (seriál)
Death Note - Zápisník smrti (2006) (seriál)
One Piece (1999) (seriál)
Rjó Kamon
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (seriál)
Šinsekai jori (2012) (seriál)
Kumiko Watanabe
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
One Piece (1999) (seriál)
Dobrodruzi z vesmíru (1986) (seriál)
Tomo-čan wa onna no ko! (2023) (seriál)
Maiko Itó
Nejlepší seriály:
Planetes (2003) (seriál)
Tennis no ódži-sama (2001) (seriál)
Speed Grapher (2005) (seriál)
Hisao Egawa
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Haikjú!! (2014) (seriál)
Širó Gó
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (seriál)
Fairy Tail (2009) (seriál)
Log Horizon (2013) (seriál)
Šigeru Šibuja
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (seriál)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (seriál)
Kózó Mito
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (seriál)
NANA (2006) (seriál)
Hiroši Kawaguči
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Samurai Champloo (2004) (seriál)
Planetes (2003) (seriál)
Kidó senši gundam SEED (2002) (seriál)
Nobujuki Hijama
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (seriál)
Initial D (1998) (seriál)
Masajo Kurata
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (seriál)
Jungle wa icumo Hare noči Gú (2001) (seriál)
Inujaša (2000) (seriál)
Rjúzaburó Ótomo
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (seriál)
Júsuke Numata
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Mononoke (2007) (seriál)
One Piece (1999) (seriál)
Kjódži Kobajaši (vypravěč)
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Planetes (2003) (seriál) - vypravěč