Planetes
Režie:
Tacuja IgarašiScénář:
Ičiró ÓkóčiKamera:
Sóta ÓjaHudba:
Kótaró NakagawaHrají:
Kazunari Tanaka, Sacuki Jukino, Ai Orikasa, Takehito Kojasu, Aikó Ogata, Tecuo Gotó, Maiko Itó, Rjúzaburó Ótomo, Unšó Išizuka, Rjó Kamon, Nobujuki Hijama, Rikako Aikawa, Masajo Kurata, Júsuke Numata (více)Hrají
Kazunari Tanaka
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Haikjú!! (2014) (seriál)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (seriál)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (seriál)
Sacuki Jukino
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Hikaru no go (2001) (seriál)
One Piece (1999) (seriál)
Ai Orikasa
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Pohádky bratří Grimmů (1987) (seriál)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (seriál)
One Piece (1999) (seriál)
Takehito Kojasu
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (seriál)
Aikó Ogata
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)
Planetes (2003) (seriál)
Detektiv Conan (1996) (seriál)
Tecuo Gotó
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (seriál)
Death Note - Zápisník smrti (2006) (seriál)
One Piece (1999) (seriál)
Maiko Itó
Nejlepší seriály:
Planetes (2003) (seriál)
Tennis no ódži-sama (2001) (seriál)
Speed Grapher (2005) (seriál)
Rjúzaburó Ótomo
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (seriál)
Unšó Išizuka
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (seriál)
Rjó Kamon
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (seriál)
Šinsekai jori (2012) (seriál)
Nobujuki Hijama
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (seriál)
Initial D (1998) (seriál)
Rikako Aikawa
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (seriál)
Gintama (2006) (seriál)
Fumecu no anata e (2021) (seriál)
Masajo Kurata
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (seriál)
Jungle wa icumo Hare noči Gú (2001) (seriál)
Inujaša (2000) (seriál)
Júsuke Numata
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Mononoke (2007) (seriál)
One Piece (1999) (seriál)
Takehiro Murozono
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)
Kovboj Bebop: Lovec odměn (1998) (seriál)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (seriál)
Fumihiko Gotó
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Planetes (2003) (seriál)
Gunslinger Girl (2003) (seriál)
Šidžó saikjó no deši Ken'iči (2006) (seriál)
Iššin Čiba
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Kovboj Bebop: Lovec odměn (1998) (seriál)
Šigeru Šibuja
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (seriál)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (seriál)
Nobutoši Kanna
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (seriál)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (seriál)
Kacuhisa Hóki
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Death Note - Zápisník smrti (2006) (seriál)