Kanada,
2011, 9 h 33 min
(Minutáž: 44–45 min)
Scénář:
Allan Hawco, Malcolm MacRury, Adam Higgs, Gregory Nelson, Perry Chafe, John Callaghan (více)Kamera:
Malcolm CrossHudba:
Jim McGrathHrají:
Allan Hawco, Krystin Pellerin, Mark O'Brien, Marthe Bernard, Sean McGinley, Lynda Boyd, Bob Cole, Dennis O'Connor, Rachel Wilson, Lindy Booth, Athena Karkanis, Conrad Pla, Rick Roberts (více)Epizody(13)
-
Live and Let Doyle (S02E01)
-
Popeye Doyle (S02E02)
-
A Stand Up Guy (S02E03)
-
The Son Also Rises (S02E04)
-
Something Old, Someone New (S02E05)
-
The Ryans and the Pittmans (S02E06)
-
Crashing on the Couch (S02E07)
-
Sympathy for the Devil (S02E08)
-
Will the Real Des Courtney Please Stand Up? (S02E09)
-
The Special Detective (S02E10)
-
Don't Gamble with City Hall (S02E11)
-
St. John's Town (S02E12)
-
Family Business (S02E13)
Hrají
Martha Burns
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Traders (1996) (seriál)
Alias Grace (2017) (seriál)
Bouře století (1999) (seriál)
Richard Clarkin
Nejlepší seriály:
Kravaťáci (2011) (seriál)
Queer as Folk (2000) (seriál)
Flashpoint (2008) (seriál)
Jonathan Watton
Nejlepší seriály:
Starosta Kingstownu (2021) (seriál)
Příběh služebnice (2017) (seriál)
Lovci duchů (2005) (seriál)
Christine Horne
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
American Crime Story (2016) (seriál)
Souputníci (2023) (seriál)
Legion (2017) (seriál)
Bill MacDonald
Nejlepší seriály:
Traders (1996) (seriál)
Detektiv Nero Wolfe (2000) (seriál)
Alfred Hitchcock uvádí (1985) (seriál)
Stephan Dubeau
Nejlepší seriály:
Queer as Folk (2000) (seriál)
Nikita (2010) (seriál)
Doylův okrsek (2010) (seriál)
Geoff Adams
Nejlepší seriály:
Krajní meze (1995) (seriál)
Doylův okrsek (2010) (seriál)
Zóna soumraku (2002) (seriál)
Geraint Wyn Davies
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Alfred Hitchcock uvádí (1985) (seriál)
Krajní meze (1995) (seriál)
ReGenesis (2004) (seriál)
Georgina Reilly
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Město na kopci (2019) (seriál)
Adresa: L.A. (2012) (seriál)
Mrtvý bod (2015) (seriál) - herec, a.z.
Kris Holden-Ried
Kanada
Rachael Crawford
Kanada
Russell Yuen
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Bojovník (2019) (seriál)
Expanze (2015) (seriál)
Star Trek: Podivné nové světy (2022) (seriál)
Nicholas Campbell
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Hvězdy týmu (2003) (seriál)
Orphan Black (2013) (seriál)
Space: 1999 (1975) (seriál)
Kristin Booth
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Banda (2019) (seriál)
Traders (1996) (seriál)
V síti CIA (2007) (seriál)
Victoria Snow
Nejlepší seriály:
Traders (1996) (seriál)
Queer as Folk (2000) (seriál)
Detektiv Marlowe (1983) (seriál)
Chuck Shamata
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
V síti CIA (2007) (seriál)
Alfred Hitchcock uvádí (1985) (seriál)
Flashpoint (2008) (seriál)
Ted Dykstra
Nejlepší seriály:
Expanze (2015) (seriál)
Orphan Black (2013) (seriál)
Wonderfalls (2004) (seriál)
Stuart Hughes
Nejlepší seriály:
Expanze (2015) (seriál)
Orphan Black (2013) (seriál)
Zabiják bolesti (2023) (seriál)
Michael Worthman
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Trom (2022) (seriál)
Doylův okrsek (2010) (seriál)
Dívka odjinud (2010) (seriál)
Wayne Best
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Kravaťáci (2011) (seriál)
Anne s E na konci (2017) (seriál)
Queer as Folk (2000) (seriál)