USA,
(2011–2012), 6 h 36 min
(Minutáž: 22 min)
Epizody(18)
-
Creature Feature: Part 1 (S02E01)
-
Creature Feature: Part 2 (S02E02)
-
Swarmin' Norman (S02E03)
-
Flight (S02E04)
-
Pumpkinhead (S02E05)
-
Brush with Madness (S02E06)
-
Sick (S02E07)
-
Mascot (S02E08)
-
Bad Feng Shui (S02E09)
-
The Hole (S02E10)
-
Scarecrow (S02E11)
-
Dreamcatcher (S02E12)
-
The Most Evil Sorcerer: Part 1 (S02E13)
-
The Most Evil Sorcerer: Part 2 (S02E14)
-
Stage Fright (S02E15)
-
Night of the Mummy (S02E16)
-
Headshot (S02E17)
-
The Return of Lilly D (S02E18)
Hrají
Donnie MacNeil
Nejlepší seriály:
Dobrý doktor (2017) (seriál)
Lovci duchů (2005) (seriál)
Lucifer (2016) (seriál)
Emma Grabinsky
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Lovci duchů (2005) (seriál)
Hodina duchů (2010) (seriál)
Matt Phillips
Nejlepší seriály:
Hodina duchů (2010) (seriál)
Van Helsing (2016) (seriál)
Bailee Madison
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Dr. House (2004) (seriál)
Fosterovi (2013) (seriál)
Bylo, nebylo (2011) (seriál)
Joel Courtney
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Agenti S.H.I.E.L.D. (2013) (seriál)
Hodina duchů (2010) (seriál)
13. okrsek (2017) (seriál)
Brendan Meyer
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
OA (2016) (seriál)
Prvních 100 (2014) (seriál)
iZombie (2015) (seriál)
Sarah Dugdale
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Lovci duchů (2005) (seriál)
Hodina duchů (2010) (seriál)
Arrow (2012) (seriál)
Cameron Bancroft
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Mys (1996) (seriál)
Lovci duchů (2005) (seriál) - herec, a.z.
Bylo, nebylo (2011) (seriál)
Matt Angel
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Dobrý doktor (2017) (seriál)
Advokát (2022) (seriál)
Drsný šerif (2012) (seriál)
Paul Herbert
Nejlepší seriály:
Hra o trůny (2011) (seriál)
Lovci duchů (2005) (seriál)
Hodina duchů (2010) (seriál)
Dan Pelchat
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Noční agent (2023) (seriál)
Superman a Lois (2021) (seriál)
Hodina duchů (2010) (seriál)
Keith Dallas
Nejlepší seriály:
Lovci duchů (2005) (seriál)
Mrtví jako já (2003) (seriál)
Bylo, nebylo (2011) (seriál)
Bobby Coleman
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Private Practice (2007) (seriál)
Hodina duchů (2010) (seriál)
Dragnet (2003) (seriál)
Joshua J. Ballard
Nejlepší seriály:
Hodina duchů (2010) (seriál)
Volání srdce (2014) (seriál)
T-Rex Express (2009) (seriál)
Vincent Gale
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Battlestar Galactica (2004) (seriál)
Dračí princ (2018) (seriál)
Queer as Folk (2000) (seriál)
Dakota Goyo
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Hodina duchů (2010) (seriál)
Případy detektiva Murdocha (2008) (seriál)
Happy Town (2010) (seriál)
Tobias Slezak
Nejlepší seriály:
Lovci duchů (2005) (seriál)
Hvězdná brána: Atlantida (2004) (seriál)
Heuréka – město divů (2006) (seriál)
Mary Black
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Lovci duchů (2005) (seriál)
Mrtví jako já (2003) (seriál)
Projekt Modrá kniha (2019) (seriál)
Johannah Newmarch
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Lovci duchů (2005) (seriál)
Krajní meze (1995) (seriál)
The Whispers (2015) (seriál)
Jason Schombing
Nejlepší seriály:
Podivné náhody (1995) (seriál)
Hell on Wheels (2011) (seriál)
Lovci duchů (2005) (seriál)