USA / Velká Británie,
2011, 3 h 30 min
(Minutáž: 30 min)
Režie:
James GriffithsKamera:
Rob KitzmannHudba:
Mark ThomasHrají:
Matt LeBlanc, Stephen Mangan, Tamsin Greig, James Michael Tyler, Kathleen Rose Perkins, Mircea Monroe, John Pankow, Richard Griffiths, Alejandro Postigo (více)Epizody(7)
Hrají
Matt LeBlanc
USA
Stephen Mangan
Nejlepší seriály:
I'm Alan Partridge (1997) (seriál)
Green Wing (2004) (seriál)
Nathan Barley (2004) (seriál)
Tamsin Greig
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Black Books (2000) (seriál)
Jonathan Creek (1997) (seriál)
Pán času (2005) (seriál)
James Michael Tyler
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Přátelé (1994) (seriál) - herec, a.z.
Scrubs: Doktůrci (2001) (seriál)
Epizody (2011) (seriál)
Kathleen Rose Perkins
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Jak jsem poznal vaši matku (2005) (seriál)
American Horror Story (2011) (seriál)
Lovci zločinců (2011) (seriál)
Mircea Monroe
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
BoJack Horseman (2014) (seriál)
Jak jsem poznal vaši matku (2005) (seriál)
Studio 60 (2006) (seriál)
John Pankow
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Veselé obludy (1994) (seriál)
Lucifer (2016) (seriál)
Policie Chicago (2014) (seriál)
Richard Griffiths
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
The Vicar of Dibley (1994) (seriál)
V kruhu koruny (2012) (seriál)
Gormenghast (2000) (seriál)
Alejandro Postigo
Nejlepší seriály:
Epizody (2011) (seriál)
Ben Miller
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Pán času (2005) (seriál)
Armstrong a Miller (2007) (seriál)
Slečna Marplová (2004) (seriál)
Lou Hirsch
Nejlepší seriály:
Jeeves and Wooster (1990) (seriál)
Epizody (2011) (seriál)
Dempsey a Makepeaceová (1985) (seriál)
Daisy Haggard
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Hilda (2018) (seriál)
Night and the Doctor (2011) (seriál)
Peep Show (2003) (seriál)
Joseph May
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Bratrstvo neohrožených (2001) (seriál)
Všechny velké a malé bytosti (2020) (seriál)
Mrtví jako já (2003) (seriál)
Bruce Lester-Johnson
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Silo (2023) (seriál)
Epizody (2011) (seriál)
Brave New World (2020) (seriál)
Filippo Delaunay
Nejlepší seriály:
Panství Downton (2010) (seriál)
Hodinka (2011) (seriál)
Whitechapel (2009) (seriál)
Robert Eames
Nejlepší seriály:
The Fixer (2008) (seriál)
Zcela smyšlená dobrodružství Dicka Turpina (2024) (seriál)
Epizody (2011) (seriál)
Gabriella Ellis
Nejlepší seriály:
Epizody (2011) (seriál)
Edward Lemont
Nejlepší seriály:
Pojďte se mnou létat (2010) (seriál)
Epizody (2011) (seriál)
Tichý svědek (1996) (seriál)
William Hope
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Ultimate Force (2002) (seriál)
Slečna Marplová (2004) (seriál)
Deep State (2018) (seriál)
Genevieve O'Reilly
Irsko