USA,
(2020–2021), 6 h 43 min
(Minutáž: 11–12 min)
Tvůrci:
George GendiHudba:
Paul FraserHrají:
George Gendi, Richard Ayoade, Kevin Michael Richardson, Sayed Badreya, Roger Craig Smith, Danny Jacobs, Katie Crown, Dawnn Lewis, Paul Scheer, Eugene Mirman (více)VOD (1)
Epizody(36)
-
Falafel's Passion (S02E01)
-
Hole in Roof (S02E02)
-
Patty's Law (S02E03)
-
The Eater (S02E04)
-
Apple & Onion's Booth (S02E05)
-
Ferekh (S02E06)
-
Pat on the Head (S02E07)
-
Falafel's Glory (S02E08)
-
Christmas Spirit (S02E09)
-
Slobbery (S02E10)
-
Microwave's Dance Club (S02E11)
-
All Work and No Play (S02E12)
-
Drone Shoes (S02E13)
-
Walking on the Celing (S02E14)
-
Keep It Fresh (S02E15)
-
Panamanian Night Monkey (S02E16)
-
Za (S02E17)
-
Broccoli (S02E18)
-
Cousin's Day (S02E19)
-
Nothing Can Stop Us (S02E20)
-
Good Job (S02E21)
-
One Hit Wonder (S02E22)
-
A Matter of Pride (S02E23)
-
Eyesore a Sunset (S02E24)
-
For Queen and Country (S02E25)
-
Petri (S02E26)
-
Lowlife's (S02E27)
-
Falafel's Car Keys (S02E28)
-
Sneakerheads (S02E29)
-
Filthy Rich (S02E30)
Hrají
George Gendi
Nejlepší seriály:
Jablko a Cibule (2016) (seriál)
Richard Ayoade
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
The Big Fat Quiz of Everything (2016) (seriál)
Ajťáci (2006) (seriál)
Mandalorian (2019) (seriál)
Kevin Michael Richardson
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
Rick a Morty (2013) (seriál)
Neporazitelný (2021) (seriál)
Sayed Badreya
Egypt
Nejlepší seriály:
Ztraceni (2004) (seriál)
Alias (2001) (seriál)
Západní křídlo (1999) (seriál)
Roger Craig Smith
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Critical Role (2015) (seriál)
Arcane (2021) (seriál)
Young Justice (2010) (seriál)
Danny Jacobs
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Futurama (1999) (seriál)
Šílenci z Manhattanu (2007) (seriál)
Star Wars: Vadná várka (2021) (seriál)
Katie Crown
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Čas na dobrodružství (2010) (seriál)
Jeff & Some Aliens (2017) (seriál)
Anna mezi obojživelníky (2019) (seriál)
Dawnn Lewis
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
Rick a Morty (2013) (seriál)
Volejte Saulovi (2015) (seriál)
Paul Scheer
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Městečko Záhad (2012) (seriál)
Čas na dobrodružství (2010) (seriál)
Odbor městské zeleně (2009) (seriál)
Eugene Mirman
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
Flight of the Conchords (2007) (seriál)
Archer (2009) (seriál)
Laraine Newman
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Přátelé (1994) (seriál)
Avatar: Legenda o Aangovi (2005) (seriál)
Čas na dobrodružství (2010) (seriál)
Tasha Ames
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Hříšníci (2011) (seriál)
Strážce pořádku (2010) (seriál)
Little Fires Everywhere (2020) (seriál)
Nicole Byer
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
BoJack Horseman (2014) (seriál)
Brooklyn 99 (2013) (seriál)
CollegeHumor Originals (2006) (seriál)
Grey Griffin
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
Pantheon (2022) (seriál)
Banda (2019) (seriál)
Isiah Whitlock Jr.
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Wire - Špína Baltimoru (2002) (seriál)
Chappelle's Show (2003) (seriál)
Atlanta (2016) (seriál)
Sue Shaheen
Nejlepší seriály:
Já, Victor (2020) (seriál)
Jablko a Cibule (2016) (seriál)
Námořní vyšetřovací služba L. A. (2009) (seriál)
Stephen Fry
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
A Bit of Fry and Laurie (1987) (seriál)
Jeeves and Wooster (1990) (seriál)
Byl by to hřích (2021) (seriál)
Sirena Irwin
Nejlepší seriály:
Ellen (1994) (seriál)
Vincentův svět (2004) (seriál)
SpongeBob v kalhotách (1999) (seriál)
Kelsy Abbott
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Zpátky do školy (2009) (seriál)
The Sarah Silverman Program. (2007) (seriál)
Jablko a Cibule (2016) (seriál)
Andre Robinson
Nejlepší seriály:
Jak vycvičit draky: Závod na hřeben (2015) (seriál)
Táborový ostrov (2018) (seriál)
Griffinovi (1999) (seriál)