Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea - Season 1 (1964) (série)
USA,
1964, 51 min
Tvůrci:
Irwin AllenRežie:
James GoldstoneScénář:
Harlan EllisonKamera:
Winton C. HochHrají:
Richard Basehart, David Hedison, Robert Dowdell, Del Monroe, Jill Ireland, Paul Trinka, Arch Whiting, Henry Kulky, Steve Ihnat, John Milford, Ivan Triesault, Pat Priest, James Frawley, Dan Seymour (více)Hrají
Richard Basehart
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
David Hedison
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
The Saint (1962) (seriál)
Wonder Woman (1975) (seriál)
Robert Dowdell
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
V (1984) (seriál)
S.W.A.T. (1975) (seriál)
Max Headroom (1987) (seriál)
Del Monroe
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Longstreet (1971) (seriál)
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)
Jill Ireland
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Night Gallery (1969) (seriál)
Star Trek (1966) (seriál)
Paul Trinka
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Night Gallery (1969) (seriál)
Arch Whiting
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
V ulicích San Francisca (1972) (seriál)
Kriminální oddělení (1973) (seriál)
Uprchlík (1963) (seriál)
Henry Kulky
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Maverick (1957) (seriál)
Disneyland (1954) (seriál)
Bonanza (1959) (seriál)
Steve Ihnat
Československo
Nejlepší seriály:
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
Rawhide (1959) (seriál)
John Milford
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Mírová bojiště (1991) (seriál)
Longstreet (1971) (seriál)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
Ivan Triesault
Ruské impérium
Nejlepší seriály:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (seriál)
Disneyland (1954) (seriál)
Pat Priest
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Munsters (1964) (seriál)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)
Bewitched (1964) (seriál)
James Frawley
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Columbo (1971) (seriál)
The Outer Limits (1963) (seriál)
Dan Seymour
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Agent Smart (1965) (seriál)
Batman (1966) (seriál)
Kojak (1973) (seriál)
David Opatoshu
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (seriál)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Paul Zastupnevich
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Lost in Space (1965) (seriál)
Fred Stromsoe
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Maverick (1957) (seriál)
Pearl Harbor (1978) (seriál)
Gunsmoke (1955) (seriál)