Tvůrci:
David JacobsHrají:
Michele Lee, Ted Shackelford, Joan Van Ark, William Devane, Donna Mills, Kevin Dobson, Jerry Buteyn, Pat Petersen, Constance McCashin, Julie Harris (více)Série(14) / Epizody(344)
-
Season 1 (1979) - 13 epizod
-
Season 2 (1980) - 18 epizod
-
Season 3 (1981) - 22 epizod
-
Season 4 (1982) - 22 epizod
-
Season 5 (1983) - 25 epizod
-
Season 6 (1984) - 30 epizod
-
Season 7 (1985) - 30 epizod
-
Season 8 (1986) - 30 epizod
-
Season 9 (1987) - 29 epizod
-
Season 10 (1988) - 28 epizod
-
Season 11 (1989) - 29 epizod
-
Season 12 (1990) - 27 epizod
-
Season 13 (1991) - 22 epizod
-
Season 14 (1992) - 19 epizod
Hrají
Ralph Manza
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Přátelé (1994) (seriál)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Cassie Yates
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
Disneyland (1954) (seriál)
V ulicích San Francisca (1972) (seriál)
Paul Jenkins
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
M*A*S*H (1972) (seriál)
Columbo (1971) (seriál)
Night Gallery (1969) (seriál)
Helen Page Camp
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Báječná léta (1988) (seriál)
Na zdraví (1982) (seriál)
thirtysomething (1987) (seriál)
Joseph Hoover
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Rawhide (1959) (seriál)
Kriminální oddělení (1973) (seriál)
Gunsmoke (1955) (seriál)
Lisle Wilson
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Alf (1986) (seriál)
Příběhy ze záhrobí (1989) (seriál)
Kriminální oddělení (1973) (seriál)
Burr DeBenning
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Columbo (1971) (seriál)
John Carter
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Kořeny: Další pokolení (1979) (seriál)
Třetí hlídka (1999) (seriál)
Louis Giambalvo
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Chirurgové (2005) (seriál)
Dobrodružství Brisco Countyho Jr. (1993) (seriál)
Kauzy z Bostonu (2004) (seriál)
Patrick Cronin
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Báječná léta (1988) (seriál)
Kořeny: Další pokolení (1979) (seriál)
Star Trek: Nová generace (1987) (seriál)
Fred Stuthman
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
M*A*S*H (1972) (seriál)
Kořeny: Další pokolení (1979) (seriál)
Modrá a šedá (1982) (seriál)
Hank Garrett
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Columbo (1971) (seriál)
The Dukes of Hazzard (1979) (seriál)
G.I. Joe (1985) (seriál)
Don Dubbins
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (seriál)
Rawhide (1959) (seriál)
Charles Walker
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Zpátky do školy (2009) (seriál)
Quantum Leap (1989) (seriál)
Camille Cooper
Nejlepší seriály:
Jump Street 21 (1987) (seriál)
Muži v klobouku (1992) (seriál)
General Hospital (1963) (seriál)
John Lawrence
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Munsters (1964) (seriál)
Rodina Addamsova (1964) (seriál)
Bewitched (1964) (seriál)
Alma Beltran
Mexiko
Nejlepší seriály:
Columbo (1971) (seriál)
Owen Marshall: Counselor at Law (1971) (seriál)
Poldové z Hill Street (1981) (seriál)
Pamela McMyler
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
Rodina Addamsova (1964) (seriál)
Shirley Prestia
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Golden Girls (1985) (seriál)
Frasier (1993) (seriál)
Rodinná válka (2005) (seriál)
Michelle Joyner
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Zapadákov (1990) (seriál)
Akta X (1993) (seriál)
Quantum Leap (1989) (seriál)