Scénář:
Thomas Thompson, Ken Pettus, Laurence Heath, D.C. Fontana, Gerry Day, Charles A. Wallace (více)Hrají:
James Stacy, Wayne Maunder, Andrew Duggan, Paul Brinegar, George Macready, Ned Romero, Charles Dierkop, Harold Gould, Ron Howard, Cloris Leachman, John Anderson, Brooke Bundy, BarBara Luna (více)Hrají
Guy Stockwell
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Rawhide (1959) (seriál)
Quantum Leap (1989) (seriál)
Phyllis Thaxter
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
Val Avery
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
The Munsters (1964) (seriál)
Richard Evans
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
How the West Was Won (1976) (seriál)
Alfred Hitchcock uvádí (1955) (seriál)
S.W.A.T. (1975) (seriál)
Arthur Hill
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)
James Gregory
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
M*A*S*H (1972) (seriál)
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Willis Bouchey
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (seriál)
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
Mills Watson
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
M*A*S*H (1972) (seriál)
Longstreet (1971) (seriál)
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Hank Worden
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Městečko Twin Peaks (1990) (seriál)
Rawhide (1959) (seriál)
Night Gallery (1969) (seriál)
Pippa Scott
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (seriál)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
Longstreet (1971) (seriál)
Gavin MacLeod
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Oz (1997) (seriál)
The Munsters (1964) (seriál)
Paul Picerni
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
Michael Ansara
Sýrie
Nejlepší seriály:
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Batman (1992) (seriál)
Roy Jenson
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Rawhide (1959) (seriál)
Agent Smart (1965) (seriál)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)
Peter Mark Richman
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
Longstreet (1971) (seriál)
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
James Griffith
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Rawhide (1959) (seriál)
Maverick (1957) (seriál)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (seriál)
Wright King
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (seriál)
Rawhide (1959) (seriál)
James Seay
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
Maverick (1957) (seriál)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (seriál)
Alan Oppenheimer
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
My z Kačerova (1987) (seriál)
Čas na dobrodružství (2010) (seriál)
Centurions (1986) (seriál)
Bert Freed
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (seriál)
Longstreet (1971) (seriál)
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)