Režie:
Lee Grant, Kenny Golde, Mark Israel, Jeff Scheftel, Mimi George, Andrea Blaugrund Nevins (více)Scénář:
Larissa Bills, Jill Demby Guest, Joanne Fish, Mimi George, Kenny Golde, Shelly Goldstein (více)Kamera:
Peter Krajewski, Massimo Zeri, Clay Westervelt, Rick Walker, Frank Harris, Mark Morris (více)Hrají:
Linda Emond (vypravěč), Elizabeth Taylor, Kate Burton, Mia Farrow, Carrie Fisher, Nastassja Kinski, Janet Leigh, Daniel Lipman, Robert Wagner, Barney Rosenzweig, Tyne Daly, Edward Asner, Tom Conti (více)Hrají
Linda Emond (vypravěč)
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Boj o moc (2018) (seriál)
Rodina Sopránů (1999) (seriál)
Dobrý boj (2017) (seriál)
Elizabeth Taylor
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál) - herec, a.z.
God, the Devil and Bob (2000) (seriál)
Sever a Jih (1985) (seriál)
Kate Burton
Švýcarsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ve jménu vlasti (2011) (seriál)
Tohle jsme my (2016) (seriál)
Bosch: Odkaz (2022) (seriál)
Mia Farrow
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Třetí hlídka (1999) (seriál)
Vidím vás (2022) (seriál)
Carrie Fisher
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Teorie velkého třesku (2007) (seriál)
Ellen (1994) (seriál)
Catastrophe (2015) (seriál)
Nastassja Kinski
Západní Německo
Nejlepší seriály:
Castlevania: Nokturno (2023) (seriál)
Nebezpečné známosti (2003) (seriál)
Místo činu (1970) (seriál)
Janet Leigh
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Neobvyklé příběhy (1979) (seriál)
Columbo (1971) (seriál)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (seriál)
Daniel Lipman
USA
Robert Wagner
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
Futurama (1999) (seriál)
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Barney Rosenzweig
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Cagneyová a Laceyová (1981) (seriál)
Tyne Daly
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Taková moderní rodinka (2009) (seriál)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)
Chirurgové (2005) (seriál)
Edward Asner
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál) - herec, a.z.
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (seriál)
Cobra Kai (2018) (seriál)
Tom Conti
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Přátelé (1994) (seriál)
Miranda (2009) (seriál)
Z Lark Rise do Candlefordu (2008) (seriál)
Ron Cowen
USA
Gale Harold
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Queer as Folk (2000) (seriál)
Chirurgové (2005) (seriál)
Deadwood (2004) (seriál)
Michele Lee
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
Night Gallery (1969) (seriál)
Griffinovi (1999) (seriál)
Hal Sparks
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Queer as Folk (2000) (seriál)
Robot Chicken (2005) (seriál)
Frasier (1993) (seriál)
Betty White
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
Zpátky do školy (2009) (seriál)
The Golden Girls (1985) (seriál)
Joan Van Ark
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
M*A*S*H (1972) (seriál)
Archer (2009) (seriál)
Jmenuju se Earl (2005) (seriál)
Debbie Allen
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Kořeny: Další pokolení (1979) (seriál)
Grace a Frankie (2015) (seriál)
Quantum Leap (1989) (seriál)