Tvůrci:
Tom RueggerHrají:
Charlie Adler, Tress MacNeille, Joe Alaskey, Don Messick, Frank Welker, Cree Summer, John Kassir, Clive Revill, Maurice LaMarche, Rob Paulsen, Danny Cooksey (více)Série(3) / Epizody(98)
Hrají
Phillip Glasser
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Boy Meets World (1993) (seriál)
Drobečkové (1990) (seriál)
Konečně zazvonilo, nová třída (1993) (seriál)
Edie McClurg
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (seriál)
Normálka (2009) (seriál)
Život s Louiem (1995) (seriál)
Valri Bromfield
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Drobečkové (1990) (seriál)
Animáci (1993) (seriál)
Kačer Kabrňák (1991) (seriál)
Michael Bell
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
My z Kačerova (1987) (seriál)
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (seriál)
M*A*S*H (1972) (seriál)
Ben Ryan Ganger
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Dinosaurek Dink (1989) (seriál)
Dinosaurové (1991) (seriál)
Letohrátky (1990) (seriál)
Beverly Archer
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Veselé obludy (1994) (seriál)
Drobečkové (1990) (seriál)
Hamilton Camp
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Kocour Felix (1995) (seriál)
My z Kačerova (1987) (seriál)
M*A*S*H (1972) (seriál)
Whit Hertford
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Jak jsem poznal vaši matku (2005) (seriál)
Batman (1992) (seriál)
Star Wars: Klonové války (2008) (seriál)
Susan Blu
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
My z Kačerova (1987) (seriál)
Rychlá rota (1989) (seriál)
Candi Milo
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Kocour Felix (1995) (seriál)
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (seriál)
Invader ZIM (2001) (seriál)
Henny Youngman
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Drobečkové (1990) (seriál)
Batman (1966) (seriál)
Jeff Altman
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Drobečkové (1990) (seriál)
Mork & Mindy (1978) (seriál)
The Dukes of Hazzard (1979) (seriál)
Kath Soucie
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Futurama (1999) (seriál)
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (seriál)
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (seriál)
Richard McGonagle
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Avatar: Legenda o Aangovi (2005) (seriál)
Normálka (2009) (seriál)
Zpátky do školy (2009) (seriál)
Pat Fraley
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
My z Kačerova (1987) (seriál)
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (seriál)
Centurions (1986) (seriál)
Richard Steven Horvitz
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Helluva Boss (2019) (seriál)
Invader ZIM (2001) (seriál)
Cow and Chicken (1997) (seriál)
Hal Rayle
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Batman (1992) (seriál)
Dinosaurek Dink (1989) (seriál)
Želvy Ninja (1987) (seriál)
Gail Matthius
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Ren a Stimpy (1991) (seriál)
Cow and Chicken (1997) (seriál)
Spiderman (1994) (seriál)
Andrea Romano
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Avatar: Legenda o Aangovi (2005) (seriál)
Legenda Korry (2012) (seriál)
Drobečkové (1990) (seriál)
Noel Blanc
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Drobečkové (1990) (seriál)
Griffinovi (1999) (seriál)