Pocket Monsters (2023)
Tvůrci:
Satoši TadžiriRežie:
Saori DenScénář:
Dai SaitóKamera:
Hiromiči SuzukiHudba:
ConischHrají:
Minori Suzuki, Juka Terasaki, Taku Jaširo, Ikue Ótani, Megumi Hajašibara, Daiki Jamašita, Kei Šindó, Ajane Sakura, Kenta Mijake, Kiri Jošizawa, Ikkjú Džuku, Jošino Aojama, Šun Horie, Arisa Šida (více)Hrají
Minori Suzuki
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (seriál)
Pluto (2023) (seriál)
Honzuki no gekokudžó: Šišo ni naru tame ni wa šudan o erande iraremasen (2019) (seriál)
Juka Terasaki
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (seriál)
Made in Abyss (2017) (seriál)
Dororo (2019) (seriál)
Taku Jaširo
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (seriál)
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (seriál)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (seriál)
Ikue Ótani
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (seriál)
Dororo (2019) (seriál)
Hvězdný erb (1999) (seriál)
Megumi Hajašibara
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Pohádky bratří Grimmů (1987) (seriál)
Kovboj Bebop: Lovec odměn (1998) (seriál)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (seriál)
Daiki Jamašita
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (seriál)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (seriál)
Kei Šindó
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (seriál)
Tengoku-Daimakyo (2023) (seriál)
Overlord (2015) (seriál)
Ajane Sakura
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Oši no ko (2023) (seriál)
Spy x Family (2022) (seriál)
Kenta Mijake
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (seriál)
Kiri Jošizawa
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Monster (2004) (seriál)
Slayers - Lina, postrach banditů (1995) (seriál)
Ikkjú Džuku
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (seriál)
Pluto (2023) (seriál)
Jošino Aojama
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (seriál)
Juru Camp (2018) (seriál)
Jakusoku no Neverland (2019) (seriál)
Šun Horie
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (seriál)
Spy x Family (2022) (seriál)
Tensei šitara slime datta ken (2018) (seriál)
Arisa Šida
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Labužníci v kobce (2024) (seriál)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (seriál)
Júkoku no Moriarty (2020) (seriál)
Kósuke Tanabe
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Oši no ko (2023) (seriál)
Tensei šitara slime datta ken (2018) (seriál)
Júna Ogata
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (seriál)
Pluto (2023) (seriál)
Tomo-čan wa onna no ko! (2023) (seriál)
Tacuki Kóbe
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (seriál)
Pluto (2023) (seriál)
Júki Onodera
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (seriál)
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (seriál)
Hironori Kondó
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Haikjú!! (2014) (seriál)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (seriál)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (seriál)