USA,
(2005–2006), 4 h 46 min
(Minutáž: 22 min)
Tvůrci:
Mitchell HurwitzHudba:
David SchwartzHrají:
Jason Bateman, Portia de Rossi, Will Arnett, Michael Cera, Alia Shawkat, Tony Hale, David Cross, Jeffrey Tambor, Jessica Walter, Ron Howard (vypravěč) (více)Epizody(13)
-
The Cabin Show (S03E01)
-
For British Eyes Only (S03E02)
-
Forget Me Now (S03E03)
-
Notapusy (S03E04)
-
Mr. F (S03E05)
-
The Ocean Walker (S03E06)
-
Prison Break-In (S03E07)
-
Making a Stand (S03E08)
-
S.O.B.s (S03E09)
-
Fakin' It (S03E10)
-
Family Ties (S03E11)
-
Exit Strategy (S03E12)
-
Development Arrested (S03E13)
Hrají
Jonathan Schmock
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Golden Girls (1985) (seriál)
Arrested Development (2003) (seriál)
Rodinná válka (2005) (seriál)
Harry Hamlin
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Hříšníci (2011) (seriál)
Šílenci z Manhattanu (2007) (seriál)
Batman (1992) (seriál)
Steve Stapenhorst
Nejlepší seriály:
Dexter (2006) (seriál)
Šílenci z Manhattanu (2007) (seriál)
Akta X (1993) (seriál)
Bob Einstein
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Norm Show (1999) (seriál)
Arrested Development (2003) (seriál)
The Life & Times of Tim (2008) (seriál)
Scott Baio
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Arrested Development (2003) (seriál)
Griffinovi (1999) (seriál) - a.z.
Happy Days (1974) (seriál)
Asante Jones
USA
Justin Grant Wade
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Arrested Development (2003) (seriál)
Greek (2007) (seriál)
Mae Whitman
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Neporazitelný (2021) (seriál)
Přátelé (1994) (seriál)
Avatar: Legenda o Aangovi (2005) (seriál)
Phil Proctor
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Avatar: Legenda o Aangovi (2005) (seriál)
The Golden Girls (1985) (seriál)
Grim & Evil (2001) (seriál)
Jamie Kennedy
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Kingdom (2014) (seriál)
Cizinka (2014) (seriál)
Arrested Development (2003) (seriál)
Nathalia Ramos
Španělsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Arrested Development (2003) (seriál)
Záměna (2011) (seriál)
Záhada Anubisova domu (2011) (seriál)
Bruce Holman
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Teorie velkého třesku (2007) (seriál)
Dexter (2006) (seriál)
Jak jsem poznal vaši matku (2005) (seriál)
Jeff Garlin
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Zpátky do školy (2009) (seriál)
Arrested Development (2003) (seriál)
Vincentův svět (2004) (seriál)
Saemi Nakamura
Nejlepší seriály:
Newsroom (2012) (seriál)
Carnivale (2003) (seriál)
Arrested Development (2003) (seriál)
Toši Toda
Nejlepší seriály:
Šógun (2024) (seriál)
Scrubs: Doktůrci (2001) (seriál)
Malá Velká Británie v USA (2008) (seriál)
Jennifer Gonzalez
Nejlepší seriály:
Arrested Development (2003) (seriál)
Frankie Muniz
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
Všichni starostovi muži (1996) (seriál)
Harley Quinn (2019) (seriál)
James Lipton
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
Da Ali G Show (2000) (seriál)
Arrested Development (2003) (seriál)
Kenneth Kimmins
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Nepolapitelná Tracy (1986) (seriál)
Odpočívej v pokoji (2001) (seriál)
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Hector Atreyu Ruiz
Nejlepší seriály:
Arrested Development (2003) (seriál)
Tým SEAL (2017) (seriál)
Vzkvétající město (2002) (seriál)