Dobrodružný / Animovaný / Rodinný
USA,
1979, 120 min
Hrají
Peter Cullen
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Neporazitelný (2021) (seriál)
My z Kačerova (1987) (seriál)
Rychlá rota (1989) (seriál)
Frank Welker
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
My z Kačerova (1987) (seriál)
Futurama (1999) (seriál)
Melendy Britt
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Avatar: Legenda o Aangovi (2005) (seriál)
Longstreet (1971) (seriál)
The Psychiatrist (1970) (seriál)
Al Fann
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Kořeny: Další pokolení (1979) (seriál)
Frasier (1993) (seriál)
Bart Braverman
USA
Ruth Buzzi
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Rychlá rota (1989) (seriál)
Šmoulové (1981) (seriál)
Night Gallery (1969) (seriál)
Michael Bell
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
My z Kačerova (1987) (seriál)
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (seriál)
M*A*S*H (1972) (seriál)
Henry Corden
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (seriál)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
Sam Edwards
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (seriál)
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
Susan Blu
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
My z Kačerova (1987) (seriál)
Rychlá rota (1989) (seriál)
Stanley Ralph Ross
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Spiderman (1994) (seriál)
The Incredible Hulk (1982) (seriál)
The Real Ghost Busters (1986) (seriál)
Ginny Tyler
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Příběhy psa Filipsa (1958) (seriál)
Fred Flintstone and Friends (1977) (seriál)
Flintstoneovi (1960) (seriál)
Clare Peck
Nejlepší seriály:
Šmoulové (1981) (seriál)
Murphy Brown (1988) (seriál)
The Plastic Man Comedy/Adventure Show (1979) (seriál)
Linda Gary
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
My z Kačerova (1987) (seriál)
Batman (1992) (seriál)
Gumídci (1985) (seriál)
Bobby Ellerbee
Nejlepší seriály:
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Poldové z Hill Street (1981) (seriál)
The Plastic Man Comedy/Adventure Show (1979) (seriál)
Michael Rye (vypravěč)
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
My z Kačerova (1987) (seriál)
Gumídci (1985) (seriál) - herec, vypravěč
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)
Allan Melvin
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
My z Kačerova (1987) (seriál)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (seriál)
Gumídci (1985) (seriál)
Julie McWhirter
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Šmoulové (1981) (seriál)
The Pirates of Dark Water (1991) (seriál)
Nová dobrodružství Scooby-Doo (1972) (seriál)
Joan Gerber
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
My z Kačerova (1987) (seriál)
Rychlá rota (1989) (seriál)
The Bugs n' Daffy Show (1996) (seriál)
Alan Dinehart
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Spider-Man and His Amazing Friends (1981) (seriál)
The Plastic Man Comedy/Adventure Show (1979) (seriál)
Alvin & the Chipmunks (1983) (seriál)