Jednotka zvláštního určení - Série 1 (2006) (série)
USA,
2006, 43 min
Tvůrci:
David MametRežie:
Guy Norman BeeScénář:
Sharon Lee WatsonKamera:
Krishna RaoHudba:
Robert DuncanHrají:
Dennis Haysbert, Regina Taylor, Robert Patrick, Audrey Marie Anderson, Max Martini, Abby Brammell, Michael Irby, Demore Barnes, Scott Foley, Mark Pellegrino, Kenneth Mitchell, Larissa Laskin (více)Hrají
Dennis Haysbert
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Brooklyn 99 (2013) (seriál)
Lucifer (2016) (seriál)
Liga spravedlivých (2001) (seriál)
Regina Taylor
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Strážce pořádku (2010) (seriál)
Dobrý boj (2017) (seriál)
Chirurgové (2005) (seriál)
Robert Patrick
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Avatar: Legenda o Aangovi (2005) (seriál)
Rodina Sopránů (1999) (seriál)
Peacemaker (2022) (seriál)
Audrey Marie Anderson
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Dr. House (2004) (seriál)
Olive Kitteridgeová (2014) (seriál)
Živí mrtví (2010) (seriál)
Max Martini
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Každý den v akci (1996) (seriál)
Bosch: Odkaz (2022) (seriál)
Ve službách FBI (2009) (seriál)
Abby Brammell
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Policejní odznak (2002) (seriál)
Odpočívej v pokoji (2001) (seriál)
Bosch (2014) (seriál)
Michael Irby
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Temný případ (2014) (seriál)
Expanze (2015) (seriál)
Halt and Catch Fire - PC Rebelové (2014) (seriál)
Scott Foley
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Dr. House (2004) (seriál)
Scrubs: Doktůrci (2001) (seriál)
Chirurgové (2005) (seriál)
Mark Pellegrino
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Dexter (2006) (seriál)
Zapadákov (1990) (seriál)
Lovci duchů (2005) (seriál) - herec, a.z.
Kenneth Mitchell
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Chirurgové (2005) (seriál)
Anatomie lži (2009) (seriál)
Castle na zabití (2009) (seriál)
Larissa Laskin
Nejlepší seriály:
Tráva (2005) (seriál)
Matrix (1993) (seriál)
Návštěvník (1997) (seriál)
Kirk B.R. Woller
Nejlepší seriály:
The Chosen (2017) (seriál)
Akta X (1993) (seriál)
Útěk z vězení (2005) (seriál)
Lois Hall
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Odpočívej v pokoji (2001) (seriál)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
Star Trek: Nová generace (1987) (seriál)
David Hornsby
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Mezi námi medvědy (2015) (seriál)
Odpočívej v pokoji (2001) (seriál)
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) (seriál)
Gonzalo Menendez
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Perníkový táta (2008) (seriál)
Dr. House (2004) (seriál)
Dobrý doktor (2017) (seriál)
Michael O'Neill
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Tohle jsme my (2016) (seriál)
Mys (1996) (seriál)
Carnivale (2003) (seriál)
Susan Berman
Nejlepší seriály:
Právo v Los Angeles (1986) (seriál)
Jednotka zvláštního určení (2006) (seriál)
Katie Mitchell
Nejlepší seriály:
Mys (1996) (seriál)
Odpočívej v pokoji (2001) (seriál)
Anatomie lži (2009) (seriál)
Kirsten Maryott
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Rodinná válka (2005) (seriál)
Zoufalé manželky (2004) (seriál)
Men of a Certain Age (2009) (seriál)