Senzační Spider-Man - Série 1 (2008) (série)
Režie:
Victor CookScénář:
Greg WeismanHrají:
Josh Keaton, Lacey Chabert, Grey Griffin, James Arnold Taylor, Clancy Brown, Deborah Strang, Alan Rachins, Phil LaMarr, Ben Diskin, Daran Norris, John DiMaggio, Peter MacNicol, Dee Bradley Baker (více)Hrají
Josh Keaton
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Arcane (2021) (seriál)
X-Men '97 (2024) (seriál)
Young Justice (2010) (seriál)
Lacey Chabert
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Young Justice (2010) (seriál)
Avengers: Nejmocnější hrdinové světa (2010) (seriál)
Robot Chicken (2005) (seriál)
Grey Griffin
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
Pantheon (2022) (seriál)
Banda (2019) (seriál)
James Arnold Taylor
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Avatar: Legenda o Aangovi (2005) (seriál)
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (seriál)
The Boondocks (2005) (seriál)
Clancy Brown
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Rick a Morty (2013) (seriál)
Koruna (2016) (seriál)
Neporazitelný (2021) (seriál)
Deborah Strang
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Newsroom (2012) (seriál)
Young Justice (2010) (seriál)
Carnivale (2003) (seriál)
Alan Rachins
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (seriál)
Batman (1992) (seriál)
The Golden Girls (1985) (seriál)
Phil LaMarr
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Critical Role (2015) (seriál)
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
Rick a Morty (2013) (seriál)
Ben Diskin
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Avatar: Legenda o Aangovi (2005) (seriál)
Mezi námi medvědy (2015) (seriál)
Young Justice (2010) (seriál)
Daran Norris
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Avatar: Legenda o Aangovi (2005) (seriál)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (seriál)
Samuraj Jack (2001) (seriál)
John DiMaggio
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
Rick a Morty (2013) (seriál)
Volejte Saulovi (2015) (seriál)
Peter MacNicol
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Teorie velkého třesku (2007) (seriál)
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (seriál)
Young Justice (2010) (seriál)
Dee Bradley Baker
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Adventure Time: Fionna & Cake (2023) (seriál)
Avatar: Legenda o Aangovi (2005) (seriál)
Městečko Záhad (2012) (seriál)
Jeff Bennett
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Kocour Felix (1995) (seriál)
Městečko Záhad (2012) (seriál)
Čas na dobrodružství (2010) (seriál)
Kath Soucie
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Futurama (1999) (seriál)
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (seriál)
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (seriál)
Brian George
Izrael
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
Teorie velkého třesku (2007) (seriál)
Avatar: Legenda o Aangovi (2005) (seriál)
Robert Englund
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
Stranger Things (2016) (seriál)
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (seriál)
Irene Bedard
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Young Justice (2010) (seriál)
Na Západ (2005) (seriál)
Westworld (2016) (seriál)
Keith David
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Rick a Morty (2013) (seriál)
BoJack Horseman (2014) (seriál)
Čas na dobrodružství (2010) (seriál)