Sóten kóro
Scénář:
Takaši JamadaKamera:
Kódži TakahašiHudba:
Šúsei MuraiHrají:
Mamoru Mijano, Takeši Kusao, Tecu Inada, Hisao Egawa, Iššin Čiba, Takaši Taniguči, Hirojuki Jošino, Jutaka Aojama, Hidenobu Kiuči, Kijonobu Suzuki, Fumihiko Tačiki, Tomokazu Seki, Ken'iči Morozumi (více)Hrají
Mamoru Mijano
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Haikjú!! (2014) (seriál)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (seriál)
Takeši Kusao
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (seriál)
GTO (1999) (seriál)
Tecu Inada
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (seriál)
Hisao Egawa
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Haikjú!! (2014) (seriál)
Iššin Čiba
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Kovboj Bebop: Lovec odměn (1998) (seriál)
Takaši Taniguči
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Monster (2004) (seriál)
Hellsing (2001) (seriál)
Hirojuki Jošino
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Haikjú!! (2014) (seriál)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (seriál)
Jutaka Aojama
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (seriál)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (seriál)
Hidenobu Kiuči
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (seriál)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (seriál)
Kijonobu Suzuki
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Monster (2004) (seriál)
Gintama (2006) (seriál)
Fumihiko Tačiki
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (seriál)
Tomokazu Seki
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (seriál)
Initial D (1998) (seriál)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (seriál)
Ken'iči Morozumi
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Samurai Champloo (2004) (seriál)
Monster (2004) (seriál)
Seirei no moribito (2007) (seriál)
Takaaki Seki
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Gosick (2011) (seriál)
Ronja, dcera loupežníka (2014) (seriál)
Šinrjaku! Ika musume (2010) (seriál)
Sači Macumoto
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Major (2004) (seriál)
Claymore (2007) (seriál)
Aoi bungaku series (2009) (seriál)
Masaki Terasoma
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (seriál)
Masuo Amada
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (seriál)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (seriál)
Nobujuki Hijama
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (seriál)
Initial D (1998) (seriál)
Jóiči Nišidžima
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Monster (2004) (seriál)
Black Lagoon (2006) (seriál)
Gungrave (2003) (seriál)
Čikara Ósaka
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (seriál)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (seriál)