Sami proti času - Série 1 (2010) (série)
Scénář:
Ceylan YildirimKamera:
Felix CramerHrají:
Timon Wloka, Janina Fautz, Peter Lohmeyer, Oliver Wnuk, Alwara Höfels, Ruby O. Fee, Tim Wilde, Eralp Uzun, Ugur Ekeroglu, Timmi Trinks, Augustin Kramann, Anika Mauer, Conrad F. Geyer, Emily Behr (více)Hrají
Timon Wloka
Německo
Nejlepší seriály:
Sami proti času (2010) (seriál)
Volejte policii 110 (1971) (seriál)
Janina Fautz
Německo
Nejlepší seriály:
Temný les (2020) (seriál)
Sami proti času (2010) (seriál)
Volejte policii 110 (1971) (seriál)
Peter Lohmeyer
Západní Německo
Nejlepší seriály:
Sami proti času (2010) (seriál)
Volejte policii 110 (1971) (seriál)
Místo činu (1970) (seriál)
Oliver Wnuk
Západní Německo
Nejlepší seriály:
Stromberg (2004) (seriál)
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (seriál)
Sami proti času (2010) (seriál)
Alwara Höfels
Západní Německo
Nejlepší seriály:
Der Tatortreiniger (2011) (seriál)
Sami proti času (2010) (seriál)
Místo činu (1970) (seriál)
Ruby O. Fee
Kostarika
Nejlepší seriály:
Sami proti času (2010) (seriál)
Místo činu (1970) (seriál)
Vraždy na severu (2012) (seriál)
Tim Wilde
Východní Německo
Nejlepší seriály:
Deutschland 83 (2015) (seriál)
Pasáci (2023) (seriál)
Kriminalista (2006) (seriál)
Eralp Uzun
Německo
Nejlepší seriály:
Sami proti času (2010) (seriál)
Volejte policii 110 (1971) (seriál)
Kobra 11 (1996) (seriál)
Ugur Ekeroglu
Německo
Nejlepší seriály:
Sami proti času (2010) (seriál)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (seriál)
Timmi Trinks
Německo
Nejlepší seriály:
Sami proti času (2010) (seriál)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (seriál)
Hubert a Staller (2011) (seriál)
Augustin Kramann
Západní Německo
Nejlepší seriály:
Sami proti času (2010) (seriál)
Volejte policii 110 (1971) (seriál)
Specialisté na vraždy (1998) (seriál)
Anika Mauer
Východní Německo
Nejlepší seriály:
Ørnen (2004) (seriál)
Sami proti času (2010) (seriál)
GSG 9: Speciální jednotka (2007) (seriál)
Conrad F. Geyer
Nejlepší seriály:
Speer a Hitler (2005) (seriál)
Berlín, Berlín (2002) (seriál)
Sami proti času (2010) (seriál)
Emily Behr
Západní Německo
Nejlepší seriály:
Sami proti času (2010) (seriál)
Puma - Bojovník s dobrým srdcem (2000) (seriál)
40. okrsek (2001) (seriál)
Henrik Zimmermann
Nejlepší seriály:
Sami proti času (2010) (seriál)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (seriál)
Láska u fjordu (2010) (seriál)
Shalin-Tanita Rogall
Nejlepší seriály:
Sami proti času (2010) (seriál)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (seriál)
Helicops (1998) (seriál)
Sascha Chmelensky
Nejlepší seriály:
Sami proti času (2010) (seriál)
Policie Hamburk (2007) (seriál)
Alexandra Weis
Nejlepší seriály:
Sami proti času (2010) (seriál)
Dorian Brunz
Nejlepší seriály:
Sami proti času (2010) (seriál)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (seriál)
Rosamunde Pilcher (1993) (seriál)
Jan Jakob Müller
Nejlepší seriály:
Sami proti času (2010) (seriál)