Tajny sledstvija - Season 4 (2004) (série)
Režie:
Alexandr BurcevScénář:
Jelena TopilskajaHudba:
Jevgenij FjodorovHrají:
Anna Kovalčuk, Vjačeslav Zacharov, Sergej Baryšev, Alexandr Novikov, Miroslav Malič, Emilija Spivak, Andrej Šarkov, Igor Grigorjev, Oleg Almazov, Igor Nikolajev, Zlata Ilčenko, Alexej Ševčenko (více)Hrají
Anna Kovalčuk
Východní Německo
Nejlepší seriály:
Admiral (2009) (seriál)
Jekatěrina (2014) (seriál)
Mistr a Markétka (2005) (seriál)
Vjačeslav Zacharov
Sovětský svaz
Sergej Baryšev
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Gibel imperii (2005) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Alexandr Novikov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Miroslav Malič
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Emilija Spivak
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Policajt nebo spratek (2014) (seriál)
Andrej Šarkov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Mistr a Markétka (2005) (seriál)
Brežněv (2005) (seriál)
Igor Grigorjev
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Oleg Almazov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Igor Nikolajev
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Kateřina Veliká (2015) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Zlata Ilčenko
Rusko
Alexej Ševčenko
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Dostojevskij (2011) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Vladimir Akimov
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Julija Jakovleva
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Alexandr Špilko
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Vadim Romanov
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Jevgenij Filatov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Mistr a Markétka (2005) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Damir Suchov
Nejlepší seriály:
Admiral (2009) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Boris Matvejev
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Sergej Sokolskij
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)