Tajny sledstvija - Season 4 (2004) (série)
Režie:
Alexandr BurcevScénář:
Jelena TopilskajaHudba:
Jevgenij FjodorovHrají:
Anna Kovalčuk, Vjačeslav Zacharov, Sergej Baryšev, Svetlana Ščedrina, Miroslav Malič, Emilija Spivak, Igor Grigorjev, Oleg Almazov, Larisa Luppian, Zlata Ilčenko, Vladimir Akimov, Julija Jakovleva (více)Hrají
Anna Kovalčuk
Východní Německo
Nejlepší seriály:
Admiral (2009) (seriál)
Jekatěrina (2014) (seriál)
Mistr a Markétka (2005) (seriál)
Vjačeslav Zacharov
Sovětský svaz
Sergej Baryšev
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Gibel imperii (2005) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Svetlana Ščedrina
Sovětský svaz
Miroslav Malič
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Emilija Spivak
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Policajt nebo spratek (2014) (seriál)
Igor Grigorjev
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Oleg Almazov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Larisa Luppian
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Zlata Ilčenko
Rusko
Vladimir Akimov
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Julija Jakovleva
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Alexandr Špilko
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Jevgenij Čudakov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Apoštol (2008) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Vadim Romanov
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Aljona Šajtarova
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Aleksandr Chevychelov
Maďarsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Marianna Korobejnikova
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Pavel Grjaznov
Sovětský svaz
Jurij Filippov
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)