Šerlok Cholms
Režie:
Andrej KavunKamera:
Antoine Vivas DenisovHudba:
Gari MillerHrají:
Andrej Panin, Igor Petrenko, Michail Bojarskij, Ingeborga Dapkunajtě, Jelizaveta Bojarskaja, Olga Volkova, Alexandr Iljin, Igor Žižikin, Anatolij Rudakov, Dmitrij Lysenkov, Alexej Gorbunov (více)Hrají
Andrej Panin
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Doktor Živago (2005) (seriál)
Granica. Tajožnyj roman (2001) (seriál)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (seriál)
Igor Petrenko
Východní Německo
Nejlepší seriály:
Spjaščije (2017) (seriál)
Kadeti (2004) (seriál)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (seriál)
Michail Bojarskij
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Idiot (2003) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (seriál)
Ingeborga Dapkunajtě
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Wallander (2008) (seriál)
Okupace (2015) (seriál)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (seriál)
Jelizaveta Bojarskaja
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Admiral (2009) (seriál)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Anna Karenina (2017) (seriál)
Olga Volkova
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (seriál)
TASS je zplnomocněn prohlásit... (1984) (seriál)
Alexandr Iljin
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Kuchňa (2012) (seriál)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (seriál)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (seriál)
Igor Žižikin
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Politická hra (2012) (seriál)
Chuck (2007) (seriál)
Anatolij Rudakov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Mistr a Markétka (2005) (seriál)
Po stopách kapitána Granta (1985) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Dmitrij Lysenkov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Dobrý člověk (2020) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Alexej Gorbunov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Le Bureau des Légendes (2015) (seriál)
Kadeti (2004) (seriál)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (seriál)
Darja Jurgens
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Alexandr Adabašjan
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Mistr a Markétka (2005) (seriál)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (seriál)
Alexej Ingelevič
Nejlepší seriály:
Kateřina Veliká (2015) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (seriál)
Sergej Rubljov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Spjaščije (2017) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (seriál)
Vladimir Marjanov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Mistr a Markétka (2005) (seriál)
Anna Karenina (2017) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Alexej Alexandrov
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (seriál)
Konstantin Smirnov
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (seriál)
Kirill Uljanov
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (seriál)
Vadim Frančuk
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (seriál)