Kamera:
Al BeechHudba:
Evan JollyHrají:
Ashley Jensen, Caroline Loncq, Mathew Horne, Marcia Warren, Andrea Lowe, James Lance, Lucy Liemann, Katy Wix, Jason Merrells, Elizabeth Carling, Paul Bullion (více)Epizody(3)
-
The Wizard of Evesham (S02E01)
-
The Fairies of Fryfam (S02E02)
-
The Curious Curate (S02E03)
Hrají
Ashley Jensen
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Po životě (2019) (seriál)
Táborový ostrov (2018) (seriál)
Komparz (2005) (seriál)
Caroline Loncq
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Jonathan Creek (1997) (seriál)
Moje rodina (2000) (seriál)
Na mušce (2018) (seriál)
Mathew Horne
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Show Catherine Tateové (2004) (seriál)
Teachers (2001) (seriál)
Gavin & Stacey (2007) (seriál)
Marcia Warren
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Sherlock (2010) (seriál)
Koruna (2016) (seriál)
Zachovávat dekorum (1990) (seriál)
Andrea Lowe
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Endeavour (2012) (seriál)
Shameless (2004) (seriál)
Inspektor George Gently (2007) (seriál)
James Lance
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Ted Lasso (2020) (seriál)
Černé zrcadlo (2011) (seriál)
I'm Alan Partridge (1997) (seriál)
Lucy Liemann
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Ajťáci (2006) (seriál)
Hercule Poirot (1989) (seriál)
Inspektor George Gently (2007) (seriál)
Jason Merrells
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Endeavour (2012) (seriál)
Z Lark Rise do Candlefordu (2008) (seriál)
Queer as Folk (1999) (seriál)
Elizabeth Carling
Nejlepší seriály:
Zločiny z vřesovišť (2011) (seriál)
Hotel Portofino (2022) (seriál)
Vraždy podle Agathy (2014) (seriál)
Paul Bullion
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Zaklínač (2019) (seriál)
Vraždy podle Agathy (2014) (seriál)
Matt McCooey
Nejlepší seriály:
Skins (2007) (seriál)
Vraždy v Midsomeru (1997) (seriál)
Vraždy podle Agathy (2014) (seriál)
Jason Barnett
Nejlepší seriály:
Jonathan Creek (1997) (seriál)
Komparz (2005) (seriál)
Malá Velká Británie (2003) (seriál)
Atul Sharma
Nejlepší seriály:
Koruna (2016) (seriál)
Luther (2010) (seriál)
Ty, já a apokalypsa (2015) (seriál)
Maimie McCoy
Nejlepší seriály:
Všechny velké a malé bytosti (2020) (seriál)
Endeavour (2012) (seriál)
Wallander (2008) (seriál)
Phoebe Thomas
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Teachers (2001) (seriál)
Outnumbered (2007) (seriál)
Smrt v ráji (2011) (seriál)
Nicholas Agnew
Nejlepší seriály:
Černé zrcadlo (2011) (seriál)
Zavolejte porodní sestřičky (2012) (seriál)
Viktorie (2016) (seriál)
Elarica Johnson
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Top Boy (2011) (seriál)
C.B. Strike (2017) (seriál)
Castlevania: Nokturno (2023) (seriál)
Annette Badland
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Všechny velké a malé bytosti (1978) (seriál)
Koruna (2016) (seriál)
Mikrosvět (1998) (seriál)