Režie:
Sergej BasinScénář:
Jelena RajskajaKamera:
Rostislav GasselblatHudba:
Ilja DuchovnyjHrají:
Ivan Stěbunov, Jaroslav Bojko, Valerija Lanskaja, Emilija Spivak, Arťom Ančukov, Vladimir Litvinov, Alexej Feďkin, Polina Vorobjova, Anton Guljajev, Vitalij Kovalenko, Andrej Ljovin (více)Hrají
Ivan Stěbunov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Kadeti (2004) (seriál)
Jaroslav Bojko
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Kadeti (2004) (seriál)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (seriál)
Valerija Lanskaja
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Jesenin (2005) (seriál)
Emilija Spivak
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Policajt nebo spratek (2014) (seriál)
Arťom Ančukov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Policajt nebo spratek (2014) (seriál)
Vladimir Litvinov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Alexej Feďkin
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Polina Vorobjova
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Kateřina Veliká (2015) (seriál)
Policajt nebo spratek (2014) (seriál)
Vitalij Kovalenko
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ladoga (2014) (seriál)
Trockij (2017) (seriál)
Kateřina Veliká (2015) (seriál)
Andrej Ljovin
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Kateřina Veliká (2015) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Policajt nebo spratek (2014) (seriál)
Sergej Košonin
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Brežněv (2005) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Marija Valešnaja
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Pavel Gončarov
Východní Německo
Andrej Belocerkovskij
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Policajt nebo spratek (2014) (seriál)
Dmitrij Murašev
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Děti Arbata (2004) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Andrej Pavlovec
Nejlepší seriály:
Gibel imperii (2005) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Světlana Kirejeva
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Grigorij Fjodorov
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)