Režie:
Leonid PrudovskyKamera:
Vladimir BaštaHudba:
Alexej ArtiševskijHrají:
Igor Skljar, Taťjana Čerkasova, Daniil Strachov, Jekatěrina Olkina, Ivan Šibanov, Xenija Surkova, Era Ziganšina, Boris Romanov, Jevgenij Sidichin (více)Hrají
Jelena Rufanova
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Kateřina Veliká (2015) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Sergej Losev
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Brežněv (2005) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Boris Batujev
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Brežněv (2005) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Igor Dobrjakov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Admiral (2009) (seriál)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Konstantin Isajev
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Policajt nebo spratek (2014) (seriál)
Natalja Burmistrova
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Leonid Prudovsky
Sovětský svaz
Michail Smirnov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Bělaja gvardija (2012) (seriál)
Valerij Maljušin
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Vitalij Olečkin
Rusko
Nejlepší seriály:
Sparta (2016) (seriál)
Oleg Garkuša
Sovětský svaz
Vadim Lobanov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Idiot (2003) (seriál)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Mistr a Markétka (2005) (seriál)
Semjon Furman
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Mistr a Markétka (2005) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (seriál)
Boris Birman
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Idiot (2003) (seriál)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Vladimir Markov
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Alexandr Ustinov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Policajt nebo spratek (2014) (seriál)
Igor Pavlov
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Alexej Semoňov
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Policajt nebo spratek (2014) (seriál)
Nikita Barsukov
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Alexej Šutov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Chožděnije po mukam (2017) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)