Režie:
Andrej LibensonHudba:
Jevgenij FjodorovHrají:
Alexej Guskov, Oleg Almazov, Jurij Ickov, Kirill Žandarov, Gennadij Smirnov, Julija Aug, Vitalij Kovalenko, Denis Siňavskij, Vladimir Selezňov (více)Hrají
Alexej Guskov
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Granica. Tajožnyj roman (2001) (seriál)
Bělaja gvardija (2012) (seriál)
Totems (2022) (seriál)
Oleg Almazov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Jurij Ickov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Brežněv (2005) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Kirill Žandarov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Bělaja gvardija (2012) (seriál)
Gennadij Smirnov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Kateřina Veliká (2015) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Julija Aug
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ladoga (2014) (seriál)
Metod (2015) (seriál)
Jekatěrina (2014) (seriál)
Vitalij Kovalenko
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ladoga (2014) (seriál)
Trockij (2017) (seriál)
Kateřina Veliká (2015) (seriál)
Denis Siňavskij
Nejlepší seriály:
Trockij (2017) (seriál)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Vladimir Selezňov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Policajt nebo spratek (2014) (seriál)
Kirill Poluchin
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Gibel imperii (2005) (seriál)
Metod (2015) (seriál)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Valerij Griško
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Andrej Někrasov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Policajt nebo spratek (2014) (seriál)
Jelizaveta Nilova
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Pjotr Logačjov
Sovětský svaz
Roman Gribkov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Anatolij Chropov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Denis Pjanov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Trockij (2017) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (seriál)
Valentina Nějmorovec
Sovětský svaz
Oleg Fjodorov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Gibel imperii (2005) (seriál)
Ladoga (2014) (seriál)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Sergej Kudrjavcev
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Idiot (2003) (seriál)
Admiral (2009) (seriál)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)