Režie:
Alexej MuradovScénář:
Valerija BajkejevaKamera:
Robert FilatovHudba:
Oleg LadovHrají:
Konstantin Milovanov, Olga Pogodina, Levan Mschiladze, Ivan Kokorin, Viktorija Maslova, Vladislav Větrov, Daniil Spivakovskij, Michail Bogdasarov (více)Hrají
Andrej Bělozjorov
Nejlepší seriály:
Jekatěrina (2014) (seriál)
Maxim Važov
Nejlepší seriály:
Jesenin (2005) (seriál)
Jekatěrina (2014) (seriál)
Kuchňa (2012) (seriál)
Marina Vasiljeva
Rusko
Maxim Vinogradov
Nejlepší seriály:
Dostojevskij (2011) (seriál)
Kirill Grebenščikov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Anna Karenina (2017) (seriál)
Valerij Griško
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Dmitrij Gusev
Nejlepší seriály:
Pěreval Ďatlova (2020) (seriál)
Metod (2015) (seriál)
Kuchňa (2012) (seriál)
Vadim Demčog
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Interny (2010) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Zlaté tele (2005) (seriál)
Nodar Džanělidze
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Interny (2010) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Lev Jelisejev
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Idiot (2003) (seriál)
Mistr a Markétka (2005) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Roman Kalkajev
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Děti Arbata (2004) (seriál)
Vladimir Kapustin
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Trestný prapor (2004) (seriál)
Třetí možnost není (2008) (seriál)
Jurij Kuzněcov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ladoga (2014) (seriál)
K jezeru (2019) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Andrej Kurilov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Jekatěrina (2014) (seriál)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (seriál)
Alexandr Lobanov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Mistr a Markétka (2005) (seriál)
Alexej Lukin
Rusko
Alexandr Makarov
Nejlepší seriály:
Děti Arbata (2004) (seriál)
12 stuljev (1977) (seriál)
Trestný prapor (2004) (seriál)
Jelena Martyněnko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Jelena Medveděva
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Jekatěrina (2014) (seriál)