Režie:
Jegor AbrosimovKamera:
Timur IskjandarovHudba:
Svatoslav KurašovHrají:
Andrej Smelov, Igor Ivanov, Eduard Truchmeňov, Anatolij Uzděnskij, Alexandr Sťopin, Denis Portnov, Dmitrij Bykovskij-Romašov, Alexandr Karpuchov (více)Hrají
Andrej Smelov
Nejlepší seriály:
Trockij (2017) (seriál)
Igor Ivanov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Jesenin (2005) (seriál)
Jekatěrina (2014) (seriál)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Eduard Truchmeňov
Sovětský svaz
Anatolij Uzděnskij
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Alexandr Sťopin
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Denis Portnov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Dmitrij Bykovskij-Romašov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Trockij (2017) (seriál)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Kateřina Veliká (2015) (seriál)
Alexandr Karpuchov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Alexej Vasiljev
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Oleg Almazov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Taťjana Ivanova
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Jakov Kučerevskij
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Likvidace (2007) (seriál)
Na schovávanou (2019) (seriál)
Vůně zločinu (2013) (seriál)
Dmitrij Muchamadějev
Nejlepší seriály:
Otěl Eleon (2016) (seriál)
Igor Nikolajev
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Kateřina Veliká (2015) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Sergej Lysov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Bělaja gvardija (2012) (seriál)
Alexandr Blok
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Alexej Osipov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Kremeň (2012) (seriál)
Anastázie (2003) (seriál)
Denis Siňavskij
Nejlepší seriály:
Trockij (2017) (seriál)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Vadim Callati
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Interny (2010) (seriál)