USA,
1986, 60 min
Kamera:
Eric D. AndersenHudba:
Dana KaproffHrají:
Robert Hays, Michael Cavanaugh, Charles Randolph-Wright, Sharon Madden, Richard Fancy, John Anderson, Troy Evans, Brooke Bundy, Buck Taylor (více)Hrají
J.P. Bumstead
Nejlepší seriály:
Měsíční svit (1985) (seriál)
Perfect Strangers (1986) (seriál)
Poldové z Hill Street (1981) (seriál)
David Bowman
Nejlepší seriály:
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
CHiPs (1977) (seriál)
Hunter (1984) (seriál)
Courtenay McWhinney
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Mírová bojiště (1991) (seriál)
Alfred Hitchcock uvádí (1985) (seriál)
Temné stíny (1991) (seriál)
Marilyn Lightstone
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
My z Kačerova (1987) (seriál)
Cesta do Avonlea (1990) (seriál)
Šmoulové (1981) (seriál)
Arthur Burghardt
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Veselé obludy (1994) (seriál)
The Real Ghost Busters (1986) (seriál)
Bob Harks
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
M*A*S*H (1972) (seriál)
Longstreet (1971) (seriál)
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Don Sparks
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Mr. Robot (2015) (seriál)
The Black Donnellys (2007) (seriál)
Quantum Leap (1989) (seriál)
Lisa Blount
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Měsíční svit (1985) (seriál)
Stopař (1983) (seriál)
Picket Fences (1992) (seriál)
Michael Griswold
Nejlepší seriály:
Mírová bojiště (1991) (seriál)
Longstreet (1971) (seriál)
Quantum Leap (1989) (seriál)
Eduardo Ricard
Nejlepší seriály:
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
How the West Was Won (1976) (seriál)
Měsíční svit (1985) (seriál)
Mie Hunt
Nejlepší seriály:
Sledge Hammer, policajt s.r.o. (1986) (seriál)
Magnum (1980) (seriál)
Matlock (1986) (seriál)
Joseph Hacker
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Četa v akci (1987) (seriál)
Quantum Leap (1989) (seriál)
Vichry války (1983) (seriál)
Tamara Mark
Nejlepší seriály:
Na zdraví (1982) (seriál)
Advokáti (1997) (seriál)
Pásmo soumraku (1985) (seriál)
Alan Koss
Nejlepší seriály:
The Golden Girls (1985) (seriál)
Cesta do nebe (1984) (seriál)
Disneyland (1954) (seriál)
Gloria Manos
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Báječná léta (1988) (seriál)
Domeček na prérii (1974) (seriál)
St. Elsewhere (1982) (seriál)
Dale Reynolds
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Cesta do nebe (1984) (seriál)
Remington Steele (1982) (seriál)
Simon & Simon (1981) (seriál)
Barbara Beckley
Nejlepší seriály:
Cesta do nebe (1984) (seriál)
Právo v Los Angeles (1986) (seriál)
Domeček na prérii (1974) (seriál)
Gary Waynesmith
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Diff'rent Strokes (1978) (seriál)
Dennis, postrach okolí (1959) (seriál)
Roger Hampton
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
M*A*S*H (1972) (seriál)
Tim and Eric Awesome Show, Great Job! (2007) (seriál)
Columbo (1971) (seriál)
Danelle Hand
Nejlepší seriály:
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Simon & Simon (1981) (seriál)