Simon & Simon - Série 2 (1982) (série)
USA,
1983, 45 min
Tvůrci:
Philip DeGuere Jr.Režie:
Paul KrasnyScénář:
James CrockerKamera:
Bradford MayHrají:
Jameson Parker, Gerald McRaney, Mary Carver, Eddie Barth, Edward Winter, Claire Malis, Brenda Scott, Dean Stockwell, John Carter, Richard Kiel, Paul Tuerpe, John Wheeler, Diane Brewster, Frank Lugo (více)Hrají
Jameson Parker
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
One Life to Live (1968) (seriál)
Hart a Hartová (1979) (seriál)
Magnum (1980) (seriál)
Gerald McRaney
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Domek z karet (2013) (seriál)
Tohle jsme my (2016) (seriál)
Kořeny: Další pokolení (1979) (seriál)
Mary Carver
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (seriál)
Příběhy z temnot (1983) (seriál)
Eddie Barth
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
Perfect Strangers (1986) (seriál)
Poldové z Hill Street (1981) (seriál)
Edward Winter
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
M*A*S*H (1972) (seriál)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
The Golden Girls (1985) (seriál)
Claire Malis
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Murphy Brown (1988) (seriál)
Taxi (1978) (seriál)
CHiPs (1977) (seriál)
Brenda Scott
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Rawhide (1959) (seriál)
Disneyland (1954) (seriál)
Dean Stockwell
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
Battlestar Galactica (2004) (seriál)
John Carter
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Kořeny: Další pokolení (1979) (seriál)
Třetí hlídka (1999) (seriál)
Richard Kiel
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
I Dream of Jeannie (1965) (seriál)
Paul Tuerpe
Nejlepší seriály:
M*A*S*H (1972) (seriál)
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Wonder Woman (1975) (seriál)
John Wheeler
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Golden Girls (1985) (seriál)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)
Krok za krokem (1991) (seriál)
Diane Brewster
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (seriál)
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Maverick (1957) (seriál)
Frank Lugo
Nejlepší seriály:
Kriminální oddělení (1973) (seriál)
Starsky a Hutch (1975) (seriál)
Street Hawk (1984) (seriál)
Michelle Rosas
Nejlepší seriály:
A-Team (1983) (seriál)
Simon & Simon (1981) (seriál)
Susan Blu
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
My z Kačerova (1987) (seriál)
Rychlá rota (1989) (seriál)
Florence Schauffler
Nejlepší seriály:
Poldové z Hill Street (1981) (seriál)
Who's the Boss? (1984) (seriál)
thirtysomething (1987) (seriál)
Adrian Ricard
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Cesta do nebe (1984) (seriál)
Nemocnice Chicago Hope (1994) (seriál)
Ten, kdo tě chrání (2001) (seriál)
Pilar Del Rey
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
How the West Was Won (1976) (seriál)
Kriminální oddělení (1973) (seriál)