Střední škola Degrassi - Série 11 (2011) (série)
Hrají
Raymond Ablack
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Narcos (2015) (seriál)
Služka (2021) (seriál)
Orphan Black (2013) (seriál)
Charlotte Arnold
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Patriot (2015) (seriál)
Express Yourself (2001) (seriál)
Soukromé očko (2016) (seriál)
Shanice Banton
Nejlepší seriály:
The Book of Negroes (2015) (seriál)
Případy detektiva Murdocha (2008) (seriál)
Městečko Haven (2010) (seriál)
Luke Bilyk
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Jack Reacher (2022) (seriál)
Flashpoint (2008) (seriál)
Učitelka (2020) (seriál)
Stefan Brogren
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Američtí bohové (2017) (seriál)
Soukromé očko (2016) (seriál)
Střední škola Degrassi (2001) (seriál)
Munro Chambers
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Still Game (2002) (seriál)
Cardinal (2017) (seriál)
The Divide - Zlom (2014) (seriál)
Annie Clark
Nejlepší seriály:
Střední škola Degrassi (2001) (seriál)
Ricardo Hoyos
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Hodina duchů (2010) (seriál)
Riverdale (2017) (seriál)
Městečko Haven (2010) (seriál)
Justin Kelly
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Nemocnice Hope (2012) (seriál)
Skladiště 13 (2009) (seriál)
Dívka odjinud (2010) (seriál)
Michael Kinney
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Queer as Folk (2000) (seriál)
Prezident v pořadí (2016) (seriál)
Code Name: Eternity (1999) (seriál)
Cory Lee
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Prezident v pořadí (2016) (seriál)
Být Erikou (2009) (seriál)
Doylův okrsek (2010) (seriál)
Lyle Lettau
Nejlepší seriály:
iZombie (2015) (seriál)
Arthur (1996) (seriál)
Střední škola Degrassi (2001) (seriál)
Ramona Milano
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Zpátky do práce (2017) (seriál)
Flashpoint (2008) (seriál)
Poslední don (1997) (seriál)
Samantha Munro
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Dívka odjinud (2010) (seriál)
Rookie Blue (2010) (seriál)
Dobrá čarodějka (2015) (seriál)
Jacob Neayem
Nejlepší seriály:
Muž hledá ženu (2015) (seriál)
Happy Town (2010) (seriál)
Transplant (2020) (seriál)
Aislinn Paul
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Rick a Morty (2013) (seriál)
Řekni, že mě miluješ (2007) (seriál)
Městečko Haven (2010) (seriál)
Cristine Prosperi
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Střední škola Degrassi (2001) (seriál)
Chloe Rose
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Dark Matter (2015) (seriál)
Dívka odjinud (2010) (seriál)
Rookie Blue (2010) (seriál)
Olivia Scriven
Nejlepší seriály:
Nemocnice Hope (2012) (seriál)
Být Erikou (2009) (seriál)
Dívka odjinud (2010) (seriál)
Melinda Shankar
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Slasher (2016) (seriál)
Střední škola Degrassi (2001) (seriál)