Hrají
Barbara Feldon
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Agent Smart (1965) (seriál)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (seriál)
Steve Forrest
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Rawhide (1959) (seriál)
Scott Brady
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)
Hari Rhodes
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
Kořeny (1977) (seriál)
Juliet Prowse
Indie
Nejlepší seriály:
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
The Muppet Show (1976) (seriál)
Fantasy Island (1977) (seriál)
Joan Hackett
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
Anne Helm
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Rawhide (1959) (seriál)
Alfred Hitchcock uvádí (1955) (seriál)
Jessica Walter
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Teorie velkého třesku (2007) (seriál)
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
Percy Rodrigues
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
Chuck Connors
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Kořeny (1977) (seriál)
Kořeny: Další pokolení (1979) (seriál) - a.z.
Norma Crane
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Alfred Hitchcock uvádí (1955) (seriál)
Night Gallery (1969) (seriál)
Michael Callan
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
Janice Rule
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Divadlo Raye Bradburyho (1985) (seriál)
Fernando Lamas
Argentina
Nejlepší seriály:
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)
How the West Was Won (1976) (seriál)
Susan Strasberg
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
Neobvyklé příběhy (1979) (seriál)
Gary Collins
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Přátelé (1994) (seriál)
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Kořeny (1977) (seriál)
Barry Sullivan
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Longstreet (1971) (seriál)
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
Dane Clark
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (seriál)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Patricia Medina
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
Rawhide (1959) (seriál)
Gia Scala
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
Alfred Hitchcock uvádí (1955) (seriál)