Ulicy razbitych fonarej - Ulicy razbitych fonarej 1 (1997) (série)
Režie:
Kirill KapicaScénář:
Kirill KapicaKamera:
Ivan BagajevHudba:
Andrej IvanovHrají:
Alexej Nilov, Alexandr Lykov, Sergej Selin, Michail Truchin, Jurij Kuzněcov, Alexandr Polovcev, Alexandra Fatchi, Anastasija Mělnikova, Ivan Shvedoff, Valentina Smirnova, Grigorij Panov (více)Hrají
Alexej Nilov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Alexandr Lykov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Gibel imperii (2005) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (seriál)
Sergej Selin
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Michail Truchin
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Gibel imperii (2005) (seriál)
Děti Arbata (2004) (seriál)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Jurij Kuzněcov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ladoga (2014) (seriál)
K jezeru (2019) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Alexandr Polovcev
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Gibel imperii (2005) (seriál)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Alexandra Fatchi
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Anastasija Mělnikova
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Ivan Shvedoff
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Babylon Berlín (2017) (seriál)
Svět pod hlavou (2017) (seriál)
Vzteklina (2018) (seriál)
Valentina Smirnova
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Grigorij Panov
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Alexej Trofimov
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Julija Michajlova
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Valerij Cikalov
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Boris Čerdyncev
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Ljubov Jelcova
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Leonid Voron
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Trockij (2017) (seriál)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Kateřina Veliká (2015) (seriál)
Taťjana Bedova
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Natalja Kruglova
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Idiot (2003) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Stanislav Koncevič
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Kateřina Veliká (2015) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)