USA,
(1989–1990), 9 h 58 min
(Minutáž: 23 min)
Kamera:
Richard BrownHudba:
Ed AltonHrají:
William G. Schilling, Jeannetta Arnette, Dan Frischman, Robin Givens, Khrystyne Haje, Tony O'Dell, Brian Robbins, Kimberly Russell, Dan Schneider (více)Epizody(26)
-
Back to School (S04E01)
-
Viki & Eric & Simone & Alex (S04E02)
-
The Ring of Darlene M. (S04E03)
-
Viki in Love (S04E04)
-
Blunden in Love (S04E05)
-
The Bright Stuff: Part 1 (S04E06)
-
The Bright Stuff: Part 2 (S04E07)
-
Gotta Dance (S04E08)
-
Good Mourning (S04E09)
-
Arvid Nose Best (S04E10)
-
The Devil and Miss T.J. (S04E11)
-
Why Ronnie Can't Read (S04E12)
-
The Joker Is Wild (S04E13)
-
Tough Guys Don't Sew (S04E14)
-
Reel Problems (S04E15)
-
Alan Goes Crimson (S04E16)
-
From Hair to Eternity: Part 1 (S04E17)
-
From Hair to Eternity: Part 2 (S04E18)
-
Recruitment Day (S04E19)
-
The Quiet Kid (S04E20)
-
Simone Goes Overboard (S04E21)
-
Queen, Queen, Queen for a Day (S04E22)
-
Politics of Love (S04E23)
-
The Reel Charlie Moore (S04E24)
-
Cement Hi-Tops (S04E25)
-
Teacher's Pet (S04E26)
Hrají
Jeannetta Arnette
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
American Crime Story (2016) (seriál)
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Strážce pořádku (2010) (seriál)
Dan Frischman
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Kenan & Kel (1996) (seriál)
Show Jerryho Seinfelda (1989) (seriál)
Head of the Class (1986) (seriál)
Robin Givens
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Lucifer (2016) (seriál)
Detektiv Marlowe (1983) (seriál)
Everybody Hates Chris (2005) (seriál)
Khrystyne Haje
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Batman (1992) (seriál)
Býk (2000) (seriál)
Head of the Class (1986) (seriál)
Tony O'Dell
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Cobra Kai (2018) (seriál)
The Scooby-Doo and Scrappy-Doo Puppy Hour (1982) (seriál)
Head of the Class (1986) (seriál)
Brian Robbins
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Kenan & Kel (1996) (seriál)
Taxi (1978) (seriál)
Head of the Class (1986) (seriál)
Kimberly Russell
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Ellen (1994) (seriál)
SpongeBob v kalhotách (1999) (seriál)
Pohotovost (1994) (seriál)
Dan Schneider
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Kenan & Kel (1996) (seriál)
Head of the Class (1986) (seriál)
V jako Victoria (2010) (seriál) - herec, a.z.
Howard Hesseman
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Dr. House (2004) (seriál)
Zlatá sedmdesátá (1998) (seriál)
Anatomie lži (2009) (seriál)
Bentley Kyle Evans
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Doogie Howser, M.D. (1989) (seriál)
Head of the Class (1986) (seriál)
Oheň Gabrielův (1990) (seriál)
Debra Stipe
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Mys (1996) (seriál)
Devious Maids (2013) (seriál)
Měsíční svit (1985) (seriál)
Louise Caire Clark
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Head of the Class (1986) (seriál)
Stingray (1985) (seriál)
Matlock (1986) (seriál)
Tannis Vallely
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Arrested Development (2003) (seriál)
Head of the Class (1986) (seriál)
St. Elsewhere (1982) (seriál)
David Dean Bottrell
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Šílenci z Manhattanu (2007) (seriál)
Taková moderní rodinka (2009) (seriál)
Strážce pořádku (2010) (seriál)
Ray Jessel
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Head of the Class (1986) (seriál)