Režie:
Vladimir ZajkinScénář:
Oleg SolodKamera:
Viktor VaninHudba:
Alexej KarpovHrají:
Alexandr Novikov, Ljudmila Kurepova, Natalja Tkačenko, Dmitrij Bykovskij-Romašov, Alexandr Ustinov, Vladimir Bogdanov, Ivan Paršin, Kira Krejlis-Petrova, Vladislava Nazarova, Jelena Markina (více)Hrají
Irina Osnovina
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Idiot (2003) (seriál)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Mistr a Markétka (2005) (seriál)
Sergej Kozik
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Policajt nebo spratek (2014) (seriál)
Oleg Andrejev
Východní Německo
Nejlepší seriály:
Specnaz (2002) (seriál)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Vladimir Baranov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Alexandra Sydoruk
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Jevgenija Jevstignějeva
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Andrej Averkov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Trockij (2017) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Policajt nebo spratek (2014) (seriál)
Konstantin Demidov
Sovětský svaz
Světlana Suchanova
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Karina Razumovskaja
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Spjaščije (2017) (seriál)
Policajt nebo spratek (2014) (seriál)
Filipp Azarov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Zachar Ronžin
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Otěl Eleon (2016) (seriál)
Denis Zajcev
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Oxana Surnina
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Taťjana Polonskaja
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Policajt nebo spratek (2014) (seriál)
Stanislav Koncevič
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Kateřina Veliká (2015) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Jekatěrina Belova
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Gennadij Alimpijev
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Irina Malinovskaja
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)