Tvůrci:
David WassonHrají:
Pamela Adlon, Rob Paulsen, Mark Hamill, Ron Pardo, Tabitha St. Germain, Rob Tinkler, Julie Lemieux, Tony Daniels, Jacqueline Pillon, Ron Rubin, Adrian Truss (více)Série(2) / Epizody(26)
Hrají
Pamela Adlon
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Rick a Morty (2013) (seriál)
Teorie velkého třesku (2007) (seriál)
Čas na dobrodružství (2010) (seriál)
Rob Paulsen
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Rick a Morty (2013) (seriál)
My z Kačerova (1987) (seriál)
The Boondocks (2005) (seriál)
Mark Hamill
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
Teorie velkého třesku (2007) (seriál)
Neporazitelný (2021) (seriál)
Ron Pardo
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Bob a Margaret (1998) (seriál)
Time Squad (2001) (seriál)
World of Quest (2008) (seriál)
Tabitha St. Germain
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Podivné náhody (1995) (seriál)
Lovci duchů (2005) (seriál)
Krajní meze (1995) (seriál)
Rob Tinkler
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
The Adventures of Sam & Max: Freelance Police (1997) (seriál)
Snoopy ve vesmíru (2019) (seriál)
Příběhy ze záhrobí (1993) (seriál)
Julie Lemieux
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Dračí princ (2018) (seriál)
Chlapi z karavanů: Animák (2019) (seriál)
Time Squad (2001) (seriál)
Tony Daniels
Nejlepší seriály:
Avengers (1999) (seriál)
Time Squad (2001) (seriál)
World of Quest (2008) (seriál)
Jacqueline Pillon
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Queer as Folk (2000) (seriál)
Time Squad (2001) (seriál)
Hurá za hádankou (2007) (seriál)
Ron Rubin
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
X-Men '97 (2024) (seriál)
The Adventures of Sam & Max: Freelance Police (1997) (seriál)
Příběhy ze záhrobí (1993) (seriál)
Adrian Truss
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Bob a Margaret (1998) (seriál)
Jana a drak (2005) (seriál)
Cesta do Avonlea (1990) (seriál)
Kedar Brown
Jamajka
Nejlepší seriály:
Time Squad (2001) (seriál)
Můj přítel Monk (2002) (seriál)
World of Quest (2008) (seriál)
Len Carlson
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Medvídci mývalové (1985) (seriál)
Beetlejuice (1989) (seriál)
Time Squad (2001) (seriál)
Joe Alaskey
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Avatar: Legenda o Aangovi (2005) (seriál)
The Bugs n' Daffy Show (1996) (seriál)
Samuraj Jack (2001) (seriál)
Earl Boen
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
M*A*S*H (1972) (seriál)
Báječná léta (1988) (seriál)
Batman (1992) (seriál)
Roger Rose
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Kocour Felix (1995) (seriál)
Avatar: Legenda o Aangovi (2005) (seriál)
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (seriál)
Brian George
Izrael
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
Teorie velkého třesku (2007) (seriál)
Avatar: Legenda o Aangovi (2005) (seriál)
Nick Jameson
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Avatar: Legenda o Aangovi (2005) (seriál)
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (seriál)
The Boondocks (2005) (seriál)
Daran Norris
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Avatar: Legenda o Aangovi (2005) (seriál)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (seriál)
Samuraj Jack (2001) (seriál)
DeeDee Rescher
Nejlepší seriály:
Přátelé (1994) (seriál)
Veselé obludy (1994) (seriál)
Jmenuju se Earl (2005) (seriál)