Tvůrci:
Henry OrensteinRežie:
Robert Shellhorn, Andy Kim, Bob Kirk, Al Kouzel, Terry Lennon, Karen Peterson, Tom Ray (více)Scénář:
Buzz Dixon, Beth Bornstein, Dennis Marks, Douglas Booth, Antoni Zalewski, Donald F. Glut (více)Hrají:
Frank Welker, Peter Cullen, Corey Burton, Christopher Collins, John Stephenson, S. Marc Jordan, Mona Marshall, Arthur Burghardt, Neil Ross, Michael Bell, Scatman Crothers, Dan Gilvezan, Casey Kasem (více)Epizody(49)
-
Autobot Spike (S02E01)
-
The Immobilizer (S02E02)
-
Dinobot Island: Part 1 (S02E03)
-
Dinobot Island: Part 2 (S02E04)
-
Traitor (S02E05)
-
Enter the Nightbird (S02E06)
-
Changing Gears (S02E07)
-
A Prime Problem (S02E08)
-
Atlantis, Arise! (S02E09)
-
Attack of the Autobots (S02E10)
-
Microbots (S02E11)
-
The Master Builders (S02E12)
-
The Insecticon Syndrome (S02E13)
-
Day of the Machines (S02E14)
-
Megatron's Master Plan: Part 1 (S02E15)
-
Megatron's Master Plan: Part 2 (S02E16)
-
Auto Berserk (S02E17)
-
City of Steel (S02E18)
-
Desertion of the Dinobots: Part 1 (S02E19)
-
Desertion of the Dinobots: Part 2 (S02E20)
-
Blaster Blues (S02E21)
-
A Decepticon Raider in King Arthur's Court (S02E22)
-
The God Gambit (S02E23)
-
The Core (S02E24)
-
Make Tracks (S02E25)
-
The Autobot Run (S02E26)
-
The Golden Lagoon (S02E27)
-
Quest for Survival (S02E28)
-
The Secret of Omega Supreme (S02E29)
-
Child's Play (S02E30)
Hrají
Michael Horton
Nejlepší seriály:
M*A*S*H (1972) (seriál)
Spiderman (1994) (seriál)
Modrá a šedá (1982) (seriál)
Alan Oppenheimer
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
My z Kačerova (1987) (seriál)
Čas na dobrodružství (2010) (seriál)
Centurions (1986) (seriál)
Clive Revill
Nový Zéland
Nejlepší seriály:
My z Kačerova (1987) (seriál)
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Batman (1992) (seriál)
Linda Gary
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
My z Kačerova (1987) (seriál)
Batman (1992) (seriál)
Gumídci (1985) (seriál)
T.K. Carter
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Corner (2000) (seriál)
Vražedná práva (2014) (seriál)
Dave (2020) (seriál)
Laurie O'Brien
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Spiderman (1994) (seriál)
Dungeons & Dragons (1983) (seriál)
The Real Ghost Busters (1986) (seriál)
Melendy Britt
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Avatar: Legenda o Aangovi (2005) (seriál)
Longstreet (1971) (seriál)
The Psychiatrist (1970) (seriál)
Susan Blu
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
My z Kačerova (1987) (seriál)
Rychlá rota (1989) (seriál)
Roger C. Carmel
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
My z Kačerova (1987) (seriál)
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
The Munsters (1964) (seriál)
Ron Gans
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Real Ghost Busters (1986) (seriál)
Transformers (1984) (seriál)
Perry Mason (1957) (seriál)
Jeff MacKay
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Transformers (1984) (seriál)
Letka černých ovcí (1976) (seriál)
Hardcastle a McCormick (1983) (seriál)
Terence McGovern
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
My z Kačerova (1987) (seriál)
Mork & Mindy (1978) (seriál)
Transformers (1984) (seriál)
Charlie Adler
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
My z Kačerova (1987) (seriál)
Family Dog (1993) (seriál)
Spawn (1997) (seriál)
Rob Paulsen
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Rick a Morty (2013) (seriál)
My z Kačerova (1987) (seriál)
The Boondocks (2005) (seriál)
Johnny Haymer
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
My z Kačerova (1987) (seriál)
M*A*S*H (1972) (seriál)
Longstreet (1971) (seriál)
Regis Cordic
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
Agent Smart (1965) (seriál)
Townsend Coleman
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Kocour Felix (1995) (seriál)
Batman (1992) (seriál)
Gumídci (1985) (seriál)
Laurie Faso
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Transformers (1984) (seriál)
Kutil Tim (1991) (seriál)
Kačer Kabrňák (1991) (seriál)
Jack Angel
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
My z Kačerova (1987) (seriál)
Avatar: Legenda o Aangovi (2005) (seriál)
Scrubs: Doktůrci (2001) (seriál)
Peter Renaday
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
My z Kačerova (1987) (seriál)
Batman (1992) (seriál)
Samuraj Jack (2001) (seriál)