Režie:
Alexej KarelinScénář:
Vladimir VardunasKamera:
Valerij MachňovHudba:
Igor ŠčerbakovHrají:
Natalja Surkova, Igor Botvin, Arťom Leščik, Alexandr Ivanov, Oleg Almazov, Arťom Cypin, Anna Geller, Nikolaj Ivanov, Naděžda Šumilova, Anton Denisov, Alexandr Poljakov, Daniil Šigapov (více)Hrají
Natalja Surkova
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Mistr a Markétka (2005) (seriál)
Kateřina Veliká (2015) (seriál)
Igor Botvin
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Vůně zločinu (2013) (seriál)
Arťom Leščik
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Alexandr Ivanov
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Oleg Almazov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Arťom Cypin
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Admiral (2009) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Mata Hari (2016) (seriál)
Anna Geller
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Nikolaj Ivanov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Kateřina Veliká (2015) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Naděžda Šumilova
Nejlepší seriály:
Trockij (2017) (seriál)
Policajt nebo spratek (2014) (seriál)
Anton Denisov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Alexandr Poljakov
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Daniil Šigapov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Trockij (2017) (seriál)
Arkadij Volgin
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Maria Kuzněcova
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Margarita Byčkova
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Brežněv (2005) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Vasilij Reutov
Nejlepší seriály:
Dobrý člověk (2020) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Inna Stěpanova
Nejlepší seriály:
Jesenin (2005) (seriál)
Natalja Kutasova
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Valerij Kucharešin
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Dostojevskij (2011) (seriál)
Kateřina Veliká (2015) (seriál)
Arkadij Šarogradskij
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)