Hrají
Ruth Buzzi
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Rychlá rota (1989) (seriál)
Šmoulové (1981) (seriál)
Night Gallery (1969) (seriál)
Pat Carroll
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (seriál)
Rychlá rota (1989) (seriál)
Pohotovost (1994) (seriál)
Nancy Cartwright
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
Kocour Felix (1995) (seriál)
Futurama (1999) (seriál)
Danny Cooksey
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Invader ZIM (2001) (seriál)
Ren a Stimpy (1991) (seriál)
Drobečkové (1990) (seriál)
Robert Morse
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
American Crime Story (2016) (seriál)
Šílenci z Manhattanu (2007) (seriál)
Legenda Korry (2012) (seriál)
Frank Welker
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
My z Kačerova (1987) (seriál)
Futurama (1999) (seriál)
Dana Hill
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Gumídci (1985) (seriál)
Dinosaurek Dink (1989) (seriál)
Sorrell Booke
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (seriál)
M*A*S*H (1972) (seriál)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)
Garrett Morris
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Hříšníci (2011) (seriál)
Tohle jsme my (2016) (seriál)
Shameless (2004) (seriál)
Roger Rose
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Kocour Felix (1995) (seriál)
Avatar: Legenda o Aangovi (2005) (seriál)
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (seriál)
Benji Gregory
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Alf (1986) (seriál)
Disneyland (1954) (seriál)
Murphy Brown (1988) (seriál)
Robert DoQui
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Longstreet (1971) (seriál)
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Ronnie Schell
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
My z Kačerova (1987) (seriál)
The Golden Girls (1985) (seriál)
The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy (2001) (seriál)
Barry Dennen
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
My z Kačerova (1987) (seriál)
Avatar: Legenda o Aangovi (2005) (seriál)
Batman (1992) (seriál)
Richard Erdman
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
My z Kačerova (1987) (seriál)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Marcelo Tubert
Argentina
Nejlepší seriály:
Batman (1992) (seriál)
The Golden Girls (1985) (seriál)
Ellen (1994) (seriál)
Phillip Glasser
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Boy Meets World (1993) (seriál)
Drobečkové (1990) (seriál)
Konečně zazvonilo, nová třída (1993) (seriál)
Phil Proctor
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Avatar: Legenda o Aangovi (2005) (seriál)
The Golden Girls (1985) (seriál)
The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy (2001) (seriál)
Ann Ryerson
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Šílenci z Manhattanu (2007) (seriál)
Každý den v akci (1996) (seriál)
Dokud se nesejdeme (1989) (seriál)
Ami Foster
Nejlepší seriály:
Báječná léta (1988) (seriál)
Quantum Leap (1989) (seriál)
Krok za krokem (1991) (seriál)