Jednotka zvláštního určení - Série 4 (2008) (série)
USA,
2009, 44 min
Tvůrci:
David MametRežie:
Bill NortonScénář:
Ted HumphreyKamera:
Krishna RaoHudba:
Robert DuncanHrají:
Dennis Haysbert, Robert Patrick, Audrey Marie Anderson, Max Martini, Michael Irby, Scott Foley, Ricky Jay, Nicole Steinwedell, Shaun Toub, Keone Young, Byron Mann, Sam Looc, Eugene ShawHrají
Dennis Haysbert
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Brooklyn 99 (2013) (seriál)
Lucifer (2016) (seriál)
Liga spravedlivých (2001) (seriál)
Robert Patrick
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Avatar: Legenda o Aangovi (2005) (seriál)
Rodina Sopránů (1999) (seriál)
Peacemaker (2022) (seriál)
Audrey Marie Anderson
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Dr. House (2004) (seriál)
Olive Kitteridgeová (2014) (seriál)
Živí mrtví (2010) (seriál)
Max Martini
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Každý den v akci (1996) (seriál)
Bosch: Odkaz (2022) (seriál)
Ve službách FBI (2009) (seriál)
Michael Irby
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Temný případ (2014) (seriál)
Expanze (2015) (seriál)
Halt and Catch Fire - PC Rebelové (2014) (seriál)
Scott Foley
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Dr. House (2004) (seriál)
Scrubs: Doktůrci (2001) (seriál)
Chirurgové (2005) (seriál)
Ricky Jay
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
Akta X (1993) (seriál)
FlashForward - Vzpomínka na budoucnost (2009) (seriál)
Nicole Steinwedell
Nejlepší seriály:
Mystérium sexu (2013) (seriál)
Ve službách FBI (2009) (seriál)
Zelenáč (2018) (seriál)
Shaun Toub
Írán
Nejlepší seriály:
Ve jménu vlasti (2011) (seriál)
Rodina Sopránů (1999) (seriál)
Ellen (1994) (seriál)
Keone Young
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
Modrooký samuraj (2023) (seriál)
My z Kačerova (1987) (seriál)
Byron Mann
Hongkong
Nejlepší seriály:
Modrooký samuraj (2023) (seriál)
Expanze (2015) (seriál)
Hell on Wheels (2011) (seriál)
Sam Looc
Nejlepší seriály:
Cestovatel (2007) (seriál)
Mortal Kombat: Legacy (2011) (seriál)
Jednotka zvláštního určení (2006) (seriál)
Eugene Shaw
Nejlepší seriály:
Mr. Robot (2015) (seriál)
Zelenáč (2018) (seriál)
Castle na zabití (2009) (seriál)