Režie:
Vladimir ChotiněnkoScénář:
Vladimir ChotiněnkoKamera:
Ilja ĎominHudba:
Alexej AjgiHrají:
Marat Bašarov, Viktor Byčkov, Ville Haapasalo, Konstantin Chabenskij, Čulpan Chamatova, Jurij Goša Kucenko, Daniel Olbrychski, Igor Skljar (více)Hrají
Darja Moroz
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Gibel imperii (2005) (seriál)
Trestný prapor (2004) (seriál)
Dostojevskij (2011) (seriál)
Marija Porošina
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Gibel imperii (2005) (seriál)
Brigada (2002) (seriál)
Andrej Krasko
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Gibel imperii (2005) (seriál)
Doktor Živago (2005) (seriál)
Jesenin (2005) (seriál)
Vladimir Chotiněnko
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Gibel imperii (2005) (seriál)
Sergej Astachov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Gibel imperii (2005) (seriál)
Děti Arbata (2004) (seriál)
Jesenin (2005) (seriál)
Arťjom Semakin
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Gibel imperii (2005) (seriál)
Pěreval Ďatlova (2020) (seriál)
Spjaščije (2017) (seriál)
Nina Usatova
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Gibel imperii (2005) (seriál)
Anastázie (2003) (seriál)
Jegor Pazenko
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Gibel imperii (2005) (seriál)
Místo činu (1970) (seriál)
Dmitrij Ševčenko
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Gibel imperii (2005) (seriál)
Policajt nebo spratek (2014) (seriál)
Rusové v Los Angeles (2003) (seriál)
Dmitrij Marjanov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Gibel imperii (2005) (seriál)
Alexandr Lykov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Gibel imperii (2005) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (seriál)
Alexandr Karpilovskij
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Gibel imperii (2005) (seriál)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Likvidace (2007) (seriál)
Leonid Gromov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Gibel imperii (2005) (seriál)
Trestný prapor (2004) (seriál)
Dostojevskij (2011) (seriál)
Anatolij Guščin
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Gibel imperii (2005) (seriál)
Jesenin (2005) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Igor Gordin
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Gibel imperii (2005) (seriál)
Děti Arbata (2004) (seriál)
Soděržanki (2019) (seriál)
Jurij Vasiljev
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Gibel imperii (2005) (seriál)
Michail Truchin
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Gibel imperii (2005) (seriál)
Děti Arbata (2004) (seriál)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Michail Vodzumi
Nejlepší seriály:
Gibel imperii (2005) (seriál)
Spjaščije (2017) (seriál)
V ritme tango (2006) (seriál)
Jevgenij Moskaljov
Nejlepší seriály:
Gibel imperii (2005) (seriál)
Galina Anisimova
Nejlepší seriály:
Gibel imperii (2005) (seriál)
Metod (2015) (seriál)
Kuchňa (2012) (seriál)