Režie:
Doug Murphy, Jinsung Kim, Seungkyung Lee, Kirk Tingblad, Lauren Montgomery, Dong Ju Yang (více)Hudba:
Robert J. KralHrají:
Frank Welker, Mindy Cohn, Grey Griffin, Matthew Lillard, Patrick Warburton, Lewis Black, Gary Cole, Vivica A. Fox, Udo Kier, Kate Higgins, Frances Conroy, Tia Carrere, Tim Matheson, Mitch Watson (více)Epizody(26)
-
The Night the Clown Cried (S02E01)
-
The House of the Nightmare Witch (S02E02)
-
The Night the Clown Cried II: Tears of Doom! (S02E03)
-
Web of the Dreamweaver! (S02E04)
-
The Hodag of Horror (S02E05)
-
Art of Darkness! (S02E06)
-
The Gathering Gloom (S02E07)
-
Night on Haunted Mountain (S02E08)
-
Grim Judgment (S02E09)
-
Night Terrors (S02E10)
-
The Midnight Zone (S02E11)
-
Scarebear (S02E12)
-
Wrath of the Krampus (S02E13)
-
Heart of Evil (S02E14)
-
Theater of Doom (S02E15)
-
Aliens Among Us (S02E16)
-
The Horrible Herd (S02E17)
-
Dance of the Undead (S02E18)
-
The Devouring (S02E19)
-
Stand and Deliver (S02E20)
-
The Man in the Mirror (S02E21)
-
Nightmare in Red (S02E22)
-
Dark Night of the Hunters (S02E23)
-
Gates of Gloom (S02E24)
-
Through the Curtain (S02E25)
-
Come Undone (S02E26)
Hrají
Frank Welker
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
My z Kačerova (1987) (seriál)
Futurama (1999) (seriál)
Mindy Cohn
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Třída číslo 402 (1999) (seriál)
Sběratelé kostí (2005) (seriál)
Průměrňákovi (2009) (seriál)
Grey Griffin
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
Pantheon (2022) (seriál)
Banda (2019) (seriál)
Matthew Lillard
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Městečko Twin Peaks (1990) (seriál)
Dr. House (2004) (seriál)
Miliardy (2016) (seriál)
Patrick Warburton
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
CollegeHumor Originals (2006) (seriál)
The Venture Bros. (2003) (seriál)
Zapadákov (1990) (seriál)
Lewis Black
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Teorie velkého třesku (2007) (seriál)
Policejní odznak (2002) (seriál)
Harvey Birdman, Attorney at Law (2000) (seriál)
Gary Cole
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Rick a Morty (2013) (seriál)
Kravaťáci (2011) (seriál)
Ze Země na Měsíc (1998) (seriál)
Vivica A. Fox
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Pan Nakládačka (2013) (seriál)
Malá Velká Británie v USA (2008) (seriál)
Larry, kroť se (2000) (seriál)
Udo Kier
Německá říše
Nejlepší seriály:
Království (1994) (seriál)
Berlín, Alexandrovo náměstí (1980) (seriál)
Major Lazer (2015) (seriál)
Kate Higgins
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Initial D (1998) (seriál)
Normálka (2009) (seriál)
Legenda Korry (2012) (seriál)
Frances Conroy
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Mezi námi medvědy (2015) (seriál)
Odpočívej v pokoji (2001) (seriál)
Jak jsem poznal vaši matku (2005) (seriál) - herec, a.z.
Tia Carrere
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Četa v akci (1987) (seriál)
Quantum Leap (1989) (seriál)
Larry, kroť se (2000) (seriál)
Tim Matheson
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (seriál)
Tohle jsme my (2016) (seriál)
Batman (1992) (seriál)
Mitch Watson
Nejlepší seriály:
Četa v akci (1987) (seriál)
In Living Color (1990) (seriál)
Duckman: Private Dick/Family Man (1994) (seriál)
Kath Soucie
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (seriál)
Futurama (1999) (seriál)
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (seriál)
Linda Cardellini
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Městečko Záhad (2012) (seriál)
Normálka (2009) (seriál)
Šílenci z Manhattanu (2007) (seriál)
John O'Hurley
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Městečko Záhad (2012) (seriál)
Archer (2009) (seriál)
Akta X (1993) (seriál)
Dee Bradley Baker
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Adventure Time: Fionna & Cake (2023) (seriál)
Avatar: Legenda o Aangovi (2005) (seriál)
Městečko Záhad (2012) (seriál)
Tony Cervone
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Looney Tunes: Úžasná show (2011) (seriál)
Scooby Doo: Záhady s.r.o. (2010) (seriál)
Maurice LaMarche
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
Kocour Felix (1995) (seriál)
Rick a Morty (2013) (seriál)