Zajatci předměstí - Série 2 (2013) (série)
Komedie / Rodinný
USA,
2013, 22 min
Tvůrci:
Emily KapnekRežie:
Linda MendozaScénář:
Andrew GuestKamera:
Todd A. Dos ReisHrají:
Jeremy Sisto, Jane Levy, Ana Gasteyer, Rex Lee, Chris Parnell, Carly Chaikin, Allie Grant, Alan Tudyk, Cheryl Hines, Seana Kofoed, Courtney Merritt, Derek Waters, Alex Boling, Todd Sherry, Brooke Baumer (více)Hrají
Jeremy Sisto
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Odpočívej v pokoji (2001) (seriál)
Příběhy starých Egypťanů (2003) (seriál)
Krajní meze (1995) (seriál)
Jane Levy
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Městečko Twin Peaks (1990) (seriál)
Hříšníci (2011) (seriál)
Dave (2020) (seriál)
Ana Gasteyer
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Mike Tyson Mysteries (2014) (seriál)
Frasier (1993) (seriál)
Larry, kroť se (2000) (seriál)
Rex Lee
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Vincentův svět (2004) (seriál)
Castle na zabití (2009) (seriál)
Dan Vs. (2011) (seriál)
Chris Parnell
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
Rick a Morty (2013) (seriál)
Přátelé (1994) (seriál)
Carly Chaikin
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Mr. Robot (2015) (seriál)
Maron (2013) (seriál)
Zajatci předměstí (2011) (seriál)
Allie Grant
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Red Band Society (2014) (seriál)
Chirurgové (2005) (seriál)
Tráva (2005) (seriál)
Alan Tudyk
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Rick a Morty (2013) (seriál)
Firefly (2002) (seriál)
Čas na dobrodružství (2010) (seriál)
Cheryl Hines
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Přátelé (1994) (seriál)
Mike Tyson Mysteries (2014) (seriál)
Scrubs: Doktůrci (2001) (seriál)
Seana Kofoed
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Ve znamení raka (2010) (seriál)
FlashForward - Vzpomínka na budoucnost (2009) (seriál)
Třetí hlídka (1999) (seriál)
Courtney Merritt
Nejlepší seriály:
Liga snů (2009) (seriál)
Zajatci předměstí (2011) (seriál)
Zapomenutí (2009) (seriál)
Derek Waters
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) (seriál)
Všichni starostovi muži (1996) (seriál)
Tim and Eric Awesome Show, Great Job! (2007) (seriál)
Alex Boling
Nejlepší seriály:
Lekce chemie (2023) (seriál)
That's My Bush! (2001) (seriál)
Chuck (2007) (seriál)
Todd Sherry
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Odbor městské zeleně (2009) (seriál)
Jak jsem poznal vaši matku (2005) (seriál)
Grace a Frankie (2015) (seriál)
Brooke Baumer
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Teorie velkého třesku (2007) (seriál)
Odbor městské zeleně (2009) (seriál)
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) (seriál)
Deena Dill
Nejlepší seriály:
Dva a půl chlapa (2003) (seriál)
Kauzy z Bostonu (2004) (seriál)
Sběratelé kostí (2005) (seriál)
Chase Fein
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Monstrum (2022) (seriál)
Jmenuje se Zach. Zach Stone. (2013) (seriál)
Awkwafina Is Nora from Queens (2020) (seriál)
Edward Padilla
Nejlepší seriály:
Policejní odznak (2002) (seriál)
Sběratelé kostí (2005) (seriál)
Policajti z L. A. (2009) (seriál)