Režie:
Sergej BobrovKamera:
Jurij ŠajgardanovHudba:
Darin SysojevHrají:
Michail Jefremov, Igor Lifanov, Denis Nikiforov, Igor Petrenko, Marija Mironova, Alexandr Baširov, Sergej Astachov, Kirill Nagijev, Vjačeslav Manučarov (více)Hrají
Michail Jefremov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Granica. Tajožnyj roman (2001) (seriál)
Zlaté tele (2005) (seriál)
Igor Lifanov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Specnaz (2002) (seriál)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Denis Nikiforov
Sovětský svaz
Igor Petrenko
Východní Německo
Nejlepší seriály:
Spjaščije (2017) (seriál)
Kadeti (2004) (seriál)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (seriál)
Marija Mironova
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Gibel imperii (2005) (seriál)
Alexandr Baširov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Gibel imperii (2005) (seriál)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Zulejcha otkryvajet glaza (2020) (seriál)
Sergej Astachov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Gibel imperii (2005) (seriál)
Děti Arbata (2004) (seriál)
Jesenin (2005) (seriál)
Kirill Nagijev
Sovětský svaz
Vjačeslav Manučarov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Soděržanki (2019) (seriál)
Jurij Kuzněcov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ladoga (2014) (seriál)
K jezeru (2019) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Anvar Chalilulajev
Rusko
Nejlepší seriály:
Černobyl: Zona otčužděnija (2014) (seriál)
Agnija Ditkovskytė
Sovětský svaz
Oleg Andrejev
Východní Německo
Nejlepší seriály:
Specnaz (2002) (seriál)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Kirill Petrov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Gibel imperii (2005) (seriál)
Trestný prapor (2004) (seriál)
Granica. Tajožnyj roman (2001) (seriál)
Anton Sjomkin
Nejlepší seriály:
Kuchňa (2012) (seriál)
Žanna Epple
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Dva holma (2022) (seriál)
Sergej Peregudov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Jekatěrina Semjonova
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Nodar Džanělidze
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Interny (2010) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Dmitrij Sutyrin
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Admiral (2009) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)