Litějnyj - Litějnyj 4 (2010) (série)
Hrají
Jevgenij Sidichin
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Otěl Eleon (2016) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Místo činu (1970) (seriál)
Sergej Selin
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Andrej Fedorcov
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Mistr a Markétka (2005) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Alexej Nilov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Anastasija Mělnikova
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Anvar Libabov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Sergej Vorobjov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Sergej Kunickij
Sovětský svaz
Jelena Kupraševič
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Andrej Gulněv
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Trockij (2017) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Oleg Fjodorov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Gibel imperii (2005) (seriál)
Ladoga (2014) (seriál)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Maxim Pavlov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Metod (2015) (seriál)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (seriál)
Kremeň (2012) (seriál)
Alexandr Notkin
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
The Punisher (2017) (seriál)
Dostojevskij (2011) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Alexej Janšin
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (seriál)
Taťjana Šachmatova
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Alexej Veličko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Vladislav Jurčekevič
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Marianna Semjonova
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Jevgenij Karpov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Trockij (2017) (seriál)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)