USA,
(2018–2019), 11 h 40 min
(Minutáž: 43–44 min)
Tvůrci:
Matt NixHrají:
Emma Dumont, Jamie Chung, Amy Acker, Natalie Alyn Lind, Stephen Moyer, Sean Teale, Coby Bell, Blair Redford, Percy Hynes White, Isaiah Cox, Skyler Samuels (více)Epizody(16)
-
eMergence (S02E01)
-
zMatený (S02E02)
-
koMplikace (S02E03)
-
Ústav pro choroMyslné (S02E04)
-
Cejch M (S02E05)
-
BaltiMore (S02E06)
-
Bez Milosti (S02E07)
-
zMařený sen (S02E08)
-
PřeloM (S02E09)
-
Nepřítel Mého nepřítele (S02E10)
-
meMento (S02E11)
-
doMov (S02E12)
-
MáMení (S02E13)
-
KalaMita (S02E14)
-
Monstra (S02E15)
-
znaMení (S02E16)
Hrají
Aaron Beelner
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Loki (2021) (seriál)
X-Men: Nová generace (2017) (seriál)
Stan Against Evil (2016) (seriál)
Jessica Medina
Nejlepší seriály:
Živí mrtví (2010) (seriál)
Původní (2013) (seriál)
X-Men: Nová generace (2017) (seriál)
Lily D. Moore
Nejlepší seriály:
Tenkrát poprvé (2020) (seriál)
Ospalá díra (2013) (seriál)
X-Men: Nová generace (2017) (seriál)
Susanna Skaggs
Nejlepší seriály:
Halt and Catch Fire - PC Rebelové (2014) (seriál)
Mr. Mercedes (2017) (seriál)
X-Men: Nová generace (2017) (seriál)
Mahdi Cocci
Nejlepší seriály:
Živí mrtví (2010) (seriál)
Watchmen (2019) (seriál)
Na seznamu smrti (2022) (seriál)
Paul Ryden
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Stranger Things (2016) (seriál)
Ve jménu vlasti (2011) (seriál)
Génius (2017) (seriál)
Michael Luwoye
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Pozlacený věk (2022) (seriál)
Larry, kroť se (2000) (seriál)
Waco: The Aftermath (2023) (seriál)
John Crow
Nejlepší seriály:
Génius (2017) (seriál)
Hodný holky (2018) (seriál)
Hawkeye (2021) (seriál)
Mark Rowe
Nejlepší seriály:
Stranger Things (2016) (seriál)
Manhunt (2017) (seriál)
Yellowstone (2018) (seriál)
Ethan McDowell
Nejlepší seriály:
Živí mrtví (2010) (seriál)
Doom Patrol (2019) (seriál)
Dynastie (2017) (seriál)
Chase Anderson
Nejlepší seriály:
Živí mrtví (2010) (seriál)
Dynastie (2017) (seriál)
Zbrojnice (2017) (seriál)
Julia Farino
Nejlepší seriály:
My Haunted House (2013) (seriál)
Panenka Jane (2014) (seriál)
Viceprezident(ka) (2012) (seriál)
Gabriella Garcia
Nejlepší seriály:
Dobré mravy (2016) (seriál)
První dáma (2022) (seriál)
Ve jménu našeho Pána (2019) (seriál)
Tom O'Keefe
Nejlepší seriály:
Domek z karet (2013) (seriál)
Policejní odznak (2002) (seriál)
Mrs. America (2020) (seriál)
Carl Palmer
Nejlepší seriály:
Rodina Sopránů (1999) (seriál)
Treme (2010) (seriál)
Kořeny (2016) (seriál)
Steven Sean Garland
Nejlepší seriály:
Chicago Fire (2012) (seriál)
Halt and Catch Fire - PC Rebelové (2014) (seriál)
Živí mrtví (2010) (seriál)