Rusko,
(2013–2015), 27 h
(Minutáž: 90 min)
Režie:
Alexandr Kartochin, Pavel Malkov, Alexandr Jakimčuk, Sergej Rajevskij, Alexej Bogdanov (více)Scénář:
Nikolaj Golikov, Jekatěrina Grigoreva, Viktor Michejev, Larisa Ždanova, Natalija Bučněva (více)Kamera:
Garik Žamgarjan, Alexandr Polagajev, Kirill Moškovič, Fedor Ordovskij, Alexandr Mazur (více)Hudba:
Maxim KoševarovHrají:
Oleg Černov, Darja Jurgens, Ivan Paršin, Anton Guljajev, Vladimir Jaroš, Darja Ciberkina, Igor Grigorjev, Kirill Poluchin, Serafima Nizovskaja, Oleg Almazov, Alexandr Udalcov, Gennadij Smirnov (více)Série(2) / Epizody(18)
Hrají
Světlana Smirnova-Marcinkjevič
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Viktor Byčkov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Gibel imperii (2005) (seriál)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Kuchňa (2012) (seriál)
Artur Litvinov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Maxim Blinov
Sovětský svaz
Andrej Šarkov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Mistr a Markétka (2005) (seriál)
Brežněv (2005) (seriál)
Mark Gavrilov
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Policajt nebo spratek (2014) (seriál)
Igor Vlasov
Nejlepší seriály:
Kateřina Veliká (2015) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Sněžana Pruďko
Gruzie
Arťom Cukanov
Sovětský svaz
Marija Žiganova
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Policajt nebo spratek (2014) (seriál)
Alexandr Gavrilov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Anatolij Petrov
Nejlepší seriály:
Specnaz (2002) (seriál)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Alexandr Bobrov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Pavel Sergejev
Nejlepší seriály:
Chožděnije po mukam (2017) (seriál)
Andrej Těrentěv
Sovětský svaz
Alexandr Ustinov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Policajt nebo spratek (2014) (seriál)
Alexandr Gabov
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Sergej Mardar
Nejlepší seriály:
Chožděnije po mukam (2017) (seriál)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Daniil Kokin
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Policajt nebo spratek (2014) (seriál)