Rusko,
(2013–2015), 27 h
(Minutáž: 90 min)
Režie:
Alexandr Kartochin, Pavel Malkov, Alexandr Jakimčuk, Sergej Rajevskij, Alexej Bogdanov (více)Scénář:
Nikolaj Golikov, Jekatěrina Grigoreva, Viktor Michejev, Larisa Ždanova, Natalija Bučněva (více)Kamera:
Garik Žamgarjan, Alexandr Polagajev, Kirill Moškovič, Fedor Ordovskij, Alexandr Mazur (více)Hudba:
Maxim KoševarovHrají:
Oleg Černov, Darja Jurgens, Ivan Paršin, Anton Guljajev, Vladimir Jaroš, Darja Ciberkina, Igor Grigorjev, Kirill Poluchin, Serafima Nizovskaja, Oleg Almazov, Alexandr Udalcov, Gennadij Smirnov (více)Série(2) / Epizody(18)
Hrají
Alexej Belozercev
Nejlepší seriály:
Interny (2010) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Denis Petrov
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Alexandr Mašanov
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Anastasija Ďukova
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Alexej Utěganov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Alla Verbickaja
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Alexandr Udalov
Nejlepší seriály:
Ladoga (2014) (seriál)
Chožděnije po mukam (2017) (seriál)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Vitalij Krivonos
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Fjodor Smoljaninov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Mata Hari (2016) (seriál)
Alexandr Mojsa
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Vladimir Mironov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Brežněv (2005) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Gleb Stěpan Kallistov
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Konstantin Anisimov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Taťjana Zacharova
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Mistr a Markétka (2005) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Oleg Volkov
Sovětský svaz
Alexandr Děmič
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Alexandr Semjonov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Igor Kolosov
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)